FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special - 03691 Train Schedule
(Gaya Jn to Dehri On Sone)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 130 , Distance: 84 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special - 03691

The table below shows the time schedule of Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special (03691) . Timing of Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Gaya Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
07:20
00:00 1 0
Kastha
(KSTA)
07:31
07:32
01:00 1 9
Paraiya
(PRY)
07:39
07:40
01:00 1 16
Guraru
(GRRU)
07:46
07:47
01:00 1 22
Ismailpur
(IMGE)
07:53
07:54
01:00 1 28
Rafiganj
(RFJ)
08:01
08:03
02:00 1 38
Deo Road
(DORD)
08:10
08:11
01:00 1 45
Jakhim
(JHN)
08:16
08:17
01:00 1 49
Baghoi Kusa
(BHKH)
08:23
08:24
01:00 1 55
Phesar
(PES)
08:29
08:30
01:00 1 60
Deoria Kurhma Naresh Halt
(DKMN)
08:35
08:36
01:00 1 64
Anugraha Narayan Road
(AUBR)
08:40
08:42
02:00 1 68
Chiraila
(CPBH)
08:49
08:50
01:00 1 73
Son Nagar
(SEB)
08:56
08:57
01:00 1 79
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
09:30
00:00 1 84

Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special (03691) is a covid starts from Gaya Jn station and runs upto Dehri On Sone.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 84 and reaches its destination on day 1. Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special-0 departs from Kastha at 07:32 and arrives Dehri On Sone at 09:30 on day 1.

03691 Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special ?

Ans. 84.

Q. Is pantry car available in Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Gaya Jn to Dehri On Sone in Gaya Dehri On Sone MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.