FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special - 03642 Train Schedule
(Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn to Dildarnagar Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 90 , Distance: 58 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special - 03642

The table below shows the time schedule of Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special (03642) . Timing of Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
06:15
00:00 1 0
Kuchman
(KCA)
06:33
06:35
02:00 1 11
Sakaldiha
(SLD)
06:41
06:43
02:00 1 18
Tulsi Ashram
(TLAM)
06:50
06:51
01:00 1 25
Dheena
(DHA)
06:57
06:59
02:00 1 32
Bahora Chandil
(BHCL)
07:06
07:07
01:00 1 39
Zamania
(ZNA)
07:13
07:15
02:00 1 44
Darauli
(DRV)
07:21
07:23
02:00 1 51
Dildarnagar Jn
(DLN)
07:45
00:00 1 58

Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special (03642) is a covid starts from Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn station and runs upto Dildarnagar Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 58 and reaches its destination on day 1. Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special-0 departs from Kuchman at 06:35 and arrives Dildarnagar Jn at 07:45 on day 1.

03642 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special has total 9 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special ?

Ans. 58.

Q. Is pantry car available in Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn to Dildarnagar Jn in Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn Dildarnagar Passenger Special train?

Ans. There are 9 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.