FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special - 03641 Train Schedule
(Dildarnagar Jn to Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 125 , Distance: 58 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special - 03641

The table below shows the time schedule of Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special (03641) . Timing of Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Dildarnagar Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Dildarnagar Jn
(DLN)
19:35
00:00 1 0
Darauli
(DRV)
19:41
19:43
02:00 1 7
Zamania
(ZNA)
19:50
19:52
02:00 1 14
Bahora Chandil
(BHCL)
19:58
19:59
01:00 1 19
Dheena
(DHA)
20:05
20:07
02:00 1 26
Tulsi Ashram
(TLAM)
20:15
20:16
01:00 1 33
Sakaldiha
(SLD)
20:21
20:23
02:00 1 40
Kuchman
(KCA)
20:43
20:45
02:00 1 47
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
21:40
00:00 1 58

Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special (03641) is a covid starts from Dildarnagar Jn station and runs upto Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 58 and reaches its destination on day 1. Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special-0 departs from Darauli at 19:43 and arrives Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn at 21:40 on day 1.

03641 Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special has total 9 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special ?

Ans. 58.

Q. Is pantry car available in Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Dildarnagar Jn to Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn in Dildarnagar Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special train?

Ans. There are 9 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.