FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special - 03632 Train Schedule
(Fatwa to Natesar)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 115 , Distance: 64 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special - 03632

The table below shows the time schedule of Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special (03632) . Timing of Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Fatwa

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Fatwa
(FUT)
10:20
00:00 1 0
DANIYAWAN BZR H
(DNWH)
10:31
10:33
02:00 1 1 8
Hilsa
(HIL)
10:56
10:58
02:00 1 21
Ekangarsarai
(EKR)
11:09
11:11
02:00 1 1 33
Islampur
(IPR)
11:25
11:27
02:00 1 43
Khudaganj Bazar
(KDJB)
11:34
11:36
02:00 1 49
Harsingra Halt
(HRSG)
11:45
11:46
01:00 1 1 53
Kateri
(KTRI)
11:55
11:57
02:00 1 59
Natesar
(NES)
12:15
00:00 1 64

Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special (03632) is a covid starts from Fatwa station and runs upto Natesar.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 64 and reaches its destination on day 1. Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special-0 departs from DANIYAWAN BZR H at 10:33 and arrives Natesar at 12:15 on day 1.

03632 Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special has total 9 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special ?

Ans. 64.

Q. Is pantry car available in Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Fatwa to Natesar in Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 9 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.