FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special - 03631 Train Schedule
(Natesar to Fatwa)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 180 , Distance: 64 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special - 03631

The table below shows the time schedule of Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special (03631) . Timing of Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Natesar

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Natesar
(NES)
13:00
00:00 1 0
Kateri
(KTRI)
13:06
13:08
02:00 1 4
Harsingra Halt
(HRSG)
13:19
13:20
01:00 1 1 10
Khudaganj Bazar
(KDJB)
13:27
13:29
02:00 1 15
Islampur
(IPR)
13:55
14:00
05:00 1 21
Ekangarsarai
(EKR)
14:08
14:10
02:00 1 1 31
Hilsa
(HIL)
14:33
14:35
02:00 1 42
DANIYAWAN BZR H
(DNWH)
15:06
15:08
02:00 1 1 56
Fatwa
(FUT)
16:00
00:00 1 64

Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special (03631) is a covid starts from Natesar station and runs upto Fatwa.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 64 and reaches its destination on day 1. Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special-0 departs from Kateri at 13:08 and arrives Fatwa at 16:00 on day 1.

03631 Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special has total 9 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special ?

Ans. 64.

Q. Is pantry car available in Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Natesar to Fatwa in Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 9 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.