FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special - 03574 Train Schedule
(Kiul Jn to Jasidih Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 165 , Distance: 97 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special - 03574

The table below shows the time schedule of Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special (03574) . Timing of Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Kiul Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Kiul Jn
(KIUL)
14:45
00:00 1 0
Bansipur
(BSQP)
14:57
14:58
01:00 1 7
Mananpur
(MNP)
15:07
15:08
01:00 1 13
Bhalui
(BFM)
15:18
15:19
01:00 1 18
Jamui
(JMU)
15:30
15:32
02:00 1 27
Chaura
(CUX)
15:41
15:42
01:00 1 36
Gidhaur
(GHR)
15:50
15:52
02:00 1 42
Dadpur
(DPX)
16:01
16:02
01:00 1 46
Jhajha
(JAJ)
16:25
16:30
05:00 1 54
Narganjo Halt
(NRGO)
16:41
16:42
01:00 1 62
Simultala
(STL)
16:58
16:59
01:00 1 72
Lahabon
(LHB)
17:11
17:12
01:00 1 82
Jasidih Jn
(JSME)
17:30
00:00 1 98

Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special (03574) is a covid starts from Kiul Jn station and runs upto Jasidih Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 97 and reaches its destination on day 1. Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special-0 departs from Bansipur at 14:58 and arrives Jasidih Jn at 17:30 on day 1.

03574 Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special ?

Ans. 97.

Q. Is pantry car available in Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Kiul Jn to Jasidih Jn in Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.