FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special - 03573 Train Schedule
(Jasidih Jn to Kiul Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 195 , Distance: 97 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special - 03573

The table below shows the time schedule of Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special (03573) . Timing of Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jasidih Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jasidih Jn
(JSME)
11:20
00:00 1 0
Lahabon
(LHB)
11:32
11:33
01:00 1 15
Simultala
(STL)
11:44
11:45
01:00 1 25
Narganjo Halt
(NRGO)
11:57
11:58
01:00 1 36
Jhajha
(JAJ)
12:15
12:18
03:00 1 44
Dadpur
(DPX)
12:24
12:25
01:00 1 51
Gidhaur
(GHR)
12:29
12:31
02:00 1 56
Chaura
(CUX)
12:38
12:39
01:00 1 62
Jamui
(JMU)
12:45
12:47
02:00 1 70
Bhalui
(BFM)
12:56
12:57
01:00 1 79
Mananpur
(MNP)
13:04
13:05
01:00 1 84
Bansipur
(BSQP)
13:18
13:19
01:00 1 90
Kiul Jn
(KIUL)
14:35
00:00 1 98

Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special (03573) is a covid starts from Jasidih Jn station and runs upto Kiul Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 97 and reaches its destination on day 1. Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special-0 departs from Lahabon at 11:33 and arrives Kiul Jn at 14:35 on day 1.

03573 Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special ?

Ans. 97.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jasidih Jn to Kiul Jn in Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.