FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special - 03571 Train Schedule
(Jasidih Jn to Mokameh Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 275 , Distance: 132 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special - 03571

The table below shows the time schedule of Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special (03571) . Timing of Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jasidih Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jasidih Jn
(JSME)
20:10
00:00 1 0
Lahabon
(LHB)
20:22
20:23
01:00 1 15
Simultala
(STL)
20:40
20:41
01:00 1 25
Narganjo Halt
(NRGO)
21:06
21:07
01:00 1 36
Jhajha
(JAJ)
21:20
21:25
05:00 1 44
Dadpur
(DPX)
21:31
21:32
01:00 1 51
Gidhaur
(GHR)
21:36
21:38
02:00 1 56
Chaura
(CUX)
21:45
21:46
01:00 1 62
Jamui
(JMU)
21:53
21:55
02:00 1 70
Bhalui
(BFM)
22:05
22:06
01:00 1 79
Mananpur
(MNP)
22:12
22:13
01:00 1 84
Bansipur
(BSQP)
22:21
22:22
01:00 1 90
Kiul Jn
(KIUL)
22:30
22:35
05:00 1 98
Luckeesarai Jn
(LKR)
22:39
22:41
02:00 1 99
Mankatha
(MKB)
22:46
22:48
02:00 1 104
Barhiya
(BRYA)
22:56
22:58
02:00 1 114
Rampur Dumra
(RDUM)
23:04
23:05
01:00 1 119
Hathidah Jn
(HTZ)
23:10
23:12
02:00 1 124
Tall Junction
(TALL)
23:18
23:19
01:00 1 127
Mokameh Jn
(MKA)
00:45
00:00 2 132

Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special (03571) is a covid starts from Jasidih Jn station and runs upto Mokameh Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 132 and reaches its destination on day 2. Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special-0 departs from Lahabon at 20:23 and arrives Mokameh Jn at 00:45 on day 2.

03571 Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special has total 20 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special ?

Ans. 132.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jasidih Jn to Mokameh Jn in Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 20 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.