FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jamalpur Kiul Express Special - 03477 Train Schedule
(Jamalpur Jn to Kiul Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 80 , Distance: 45 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jamalpur Kiul Express Special - 03477

The table below shows the time schedule of Jamalpur Kiul Express Special (03477) . Timing of Jamalpur Kiul Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jamalpur Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jamalpur Jn
(JMP)
05:20
00:00 1 0
Sarobag
(SRB)
05:26
05:27
01:00 1 5
Dasharathpur
(DRTP)
05:31
05:32
01:00 1 6
Dharhara
(DRH)
05:37
05:38
01:00 1 12
Masudan
(MSDN)
05:45
05:46
01:00 1 18
Abhaipur
(AHA)
05:50
05:51
01:00 1 22
Ghogi Bariarpur
(GIBP)
05:55
05:56
01:00 1 24
Kajra
(KJH)
06:02
06:03
01:00 1 29
Uren
(UREN)
06:09
06:10
01:00 1 33
Pawai Brohmasthan Halt
(PWBN)
06:14
06:15
01:00 1 36
Dhanauri
(DNRE)
06:19
06:20
01:00 1 39
Rampur Halt
(RMPR)
06:27
06:28
01:00 1 42
Kiul Jn
(KIUL)
06:40
00:00 1 45

Coach Position Of 03477 - Jamalpur Kiul Express Special

Jamalpur Kiul Express Special ( 03477 ) has 13 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR

Jamalpur Kiul Express Special (03477) is a covid starts from Jamalpur Jn station and runs upto Kiul Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 45 and reaches its destination on day 1. Jamalpur Kiul Express Special-0 departs from Sarobag at 05:27 and arrives Kiul Jn at 06:40 on day 1.

03477 Jamalpur Kiul Express Special has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jamalpur Kiul Express Special ?

Ans. 45.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jamalpur Kiul Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Jamalpur Kiul Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jamalpur Kiul Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jamalpur Jn to Kiul Jn in Jamalpur Kiul Express Special train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.