FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special - 03453 Train Schedule
(Tilrath to Jamalpur Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 90 , Distance: 54 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special - 03453

The table below shows the time schedule of Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special (03453) . Timing of Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Tilrath

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Tilrath
(TIL)
15:15
00:00 1 0
Begu Sarai
(BGS)
15:21
15:22
01:00 1 7
Lakho
(LAK)
15:30
15:31
01:00 1 14
Danauli Phlwria
(DPL)
15:38
15:39
01:00 1 20
Lakhminia
(LKN)
15:45
15:46
01:00 1 25
Sanha Halt
(SANH)
15:54
15:55
01:00 1 31
Sahibpur Kamal Jn
(SKJ)
16:00
16:01
01:00 1 34
Sabdalpur Junction
(SBDP)
16:12
16:13
01:00 1 40
Monghyr
(MGR)
16:24
16:25
01:00 1 47
Jamalpur Jn
(JMP)
16:45
00:00 1 4 54

Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special (03453) is a covid starts from Tilrath station and runs upto Jamalpur Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 54 and reaches its destination on day 1. Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special-0 departs from Begu Sarai at 15:22 and arrives Jamalpur Jn at 16:45 on day 1.

03453 Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special has total 10 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special ?

Ans. 54.

Q. Is pantry car available in Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Tilrath to Jamalpur Jn in Tilrath Jamalpur DEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 10 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.