FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special - 03450 Train Schedule
(Jamalpur Jn to Tilrath)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 100 , Distance: 54 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special - 03450

The table below shows the time schedule of Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special (03450) . Timing of Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jamalpur Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jamalpur Jn
(JMP)
05:00
00:00 1 3,4 0
Monghyr
(MGR)
05:15
05:16
01:00 1 1 7
Sabdalpur Junction
(SBDP)
05:28
05:29
01:00 1 1 15
Sahibpur Kamal Jn
(SKJ)
05:36
05:37
01:00 1 20
Sanha Halt
(SANH)
05:42
05:43
01:00 1 23
Lakhminia
(LKN)
05:50
05:51
01:00 1 29
Danauli Phlwria
(DPL)
05:58
05:59
01:00 1 34
Lakho
(LAK)
06:05
06:06
01:00 1 40
Begu Sarai
(BGS)
06:12
06:14
02:00 1 1 47
Tilrath
(TIL)
06:40
00:00 1 54

Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special (03450) is a covid starts from Jamalpur Jn station and runs upto Tilrath.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 54 and reaches its destination on day 1. Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special-0 departs from Monghyr at 05:16 and arrives Tilrath at 06:40 on day 1.

03450 Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special has total 10 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special ?

Ans. 54.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jamalpur Jn to Tilrath in Jamalpur Tilrath DEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 10 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.