FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special - 03358 Train Schedule
(Patna Jn to Darbhanga Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 410 , Distance: 176 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special - 03358

The table below shows the time schedule of Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special (03358) . Timing of Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Patna Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
06:40
00:00 1 6 0
Sachiwalay Halt
(SCY)
06:47
06:48
01:00 1 2 2
Phulwari Sharif
(PWS)
06:53
06:54
01:00 1 1 6
Patliputra
(PPTA)
07:10
07:12
02:00 1 2 12
Digha Bridge Halt
(DGBH)
07:17
07:18
01:00 1 1 15
Pahlejaghat Junction
(PHLG)
07:35
07:36
01:00 1 1,3 24
Sonpur Jn
(SEE)
07:46
07:48
02:00 1 3,4 27
Hajipur Jn
(HJP)
08:00
08:02
02:00 1 4 33
Ghoshawar
(GWH)
08:14
08:15
01:00 1 1 38
Sarai
(SAI)
08:30
08:31
01:00 1 1 43
Bithauli
(BTHL)
08:49
08:50
01:00 1 48
Bhagwanpur
(BNR)
08:55
08:56
01:00 1 1 52
Benipatti Pirapur
(BNPT)
09:01
09:02
01:00 1 56
Goraul
(GRL)
09:06
09:07
01:00 1 61
Kurhani
(KHI)
09:14
09:15
01:00 1 67
Turki
(TUR)
09:29
09:30
01:00 1 73
Ram Dayalu Nagar
(RD)
09:45
09:46
01:00 1 81
Muzaffarpur Jn
(MFP)
10:00
10:05
05:00 1 87
Narayanpur Anant
(NRPA)
10:14
10:15
01:00 1 91
Silaut
(SLT)
10:22
10:23
01:00 1 97
Siho
(SIHO)
10:29
10:30
01:00 1 105
Dholi
(DOL)
10:40
10:41
01:00 1 112
Dubaha
(DUBH)
10:47
10:48
01:00 1 118
Vishnupur Bathua Halt
(VBH)
10:53
10:54
01:00 1 121
Khudiram B Pusa
(KRBP)
10:59
11:00
01:00 1 125
Karpurigram
(KPGM)
11:09
11:10
01:00 1 132
Samastipur Jn
(SPJ)
11:45
11:50
05:00 1 139
Muktapur
(MKPR)
11:56
11:57
01:00 1 143
Kishanpur
(KSP)
12:05
12:06
01:00 1 149
Rambhaddarpur
(RBZ)
12:15
12:16
01:00 1 1 155
Haiaghat
(HYT)
12:23
12:24
01:00 1 1 160
Thalwara
(TLWA)
12:35
12:36
01:00 1 167
Laheria Sarai
(LSI)
12:43
12:44
01:00 1 171
Darbhanga Jn
(DBG)
13:30
00:00 1 176

Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special (03358) is a covid starts from Patna Jn station and runs upto Darbhanga Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 176 and reaches its destination on day 1. Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special-0 departs from Sachiwalay Halt at 06:48 and arrives Darbhanga Jn at 13:30 on day 1.

03358 Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special has total 34 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special ?

Ans. 176.

Q. Is pantry car available in Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Patna Jn to Darbhanga Jn in Patna Darbhanga MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 34 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.