FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Gaya Kiul MEMU Special - 03356 Train Schedule
(Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 265 , Distance: 129 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Gaya Kiul MEMU Special - 03356

The table below shows the time schedule of Gaya Kiul MEMU Special (03356) . Timing of Gaya Kiul MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Gaya Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
07:20
00:00 1 0
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
(SICY)
07:26
07:27
01:00 1 4
Manpur Jn
(MPO)
07:36
07:37
01:00 1 5
Paimar
(PMI)
07:43
07:45
02:00 1 12
Karjara
(KRJR)
07:50
07:52
02:00 1 16
Wazerganj
(WZJ)
08:04
08:06
02:00 1 24
Pura Halt
(PAHB)
08:11
08:12
01:00 1 1 26
Jamuawan
(JMN)
08:18
08:19
01:00 1 1 30
Manjhwe
(MZW)
08:23
08:24
01:00 1 1 33
Tilaya
(TIA)
08:33
08:35
02:00 1 41
Chatar Halt
(CTHT)
08:47
08:48
01:00 1 1 50
Nawadah
(NWD)
08:58
09:03
05:00 1 59
Baghi Bardiha
(BBE)
09:15
09:16
01:00 1 1 70
Waris Aleganj
(WRS)
09:28
09:30
02:00 1 78
Baghi Ghauspur
(BFX)
09:42
09:43
01:00 1 1 83
Kashi Chak
(KSC)
09:49
09:51
02:00 1 88
Kastla Kasmabad
(KSMB)
10:05
10:06
01:00 1 1 94
Sheikpura
(SHK)
10:13
10:15
02:00 1 103
Eksari
(EKH)
10:22
10:23
01:00 1 1 106
Sirari
(SRY)
10:37
10:39
02:00 1 113
Garsanda Halt
(GSDH)
10:49
10:51
02:00 1 1 119
Karota Patri Halt
(KRTR)
10:56
10:58
02:00 1 122
Luckeesarai Jn
(LKR)
11:23
11:25
02:00 1 1 128
Kiul Jn
(KIUL)
11:45
00:00 1 1 129

Gaya Kiul MEMU Special (03356) is a covid starts from Gaya Jn station and runs upto Kiul Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 129 and reaches its destination on day 1. Gaya Kiul MEMU Special-0 departs from Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt at 07:27 and arrives Kiul Jn at 11:45 on day 1.

03356 Gaya Kiul MEMU Special has total 24 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Gaya Kiul MEMU Special ?

Ans. 129.

Q. Is pantry car available in Gaya Kiul MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Gaya Kiul MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Gaya Kiul MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn in Gaya Kiul MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 24 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.