FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Patna Gaya MEMU Special - 03353 Train Schedule
(Patna Jn to Gaya Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 166 , Distance: 92 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Patna Gaya MEMU Special - 03353

The table below shows the time schedule of Patna Gaya MEMU Special (03353) . Timing of Patna Gaya MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Patna Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
08:00
00:00 1 10 0
Parsa Bazar
(PRBZ)
08:12
08:13
01:00 1 6
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
(RSMN)
08:18
08:19
01:00 1 10
Punpun Ghat Halt
(PNUG)
08:23
08:24
01:00 1 12
Punpun
(PPN)
08:27
08:28
01:00 1 13
Jatdumri Halt
(JTDM)
08:32
08:33
01:00 1 15
Pothahi
(PFT)
08:38
08:39
01:00 1 19
Nadwan
(NDW)
08:45
08:46
01:00 1 24
Masaudhi Court Halt
(MDCR)
08:50
08:51
01:00 1 28
Taregna
(TEA)
08:53
08:55
02:00 1 30
Teneri Halt
(TNRI)
09:00
09:01
01:00 1 35
Nadauj
(NDU)
09:03
09:04
01:00 1 37
Karona Halt
(KRON)
09:12
09:13
01:00 1 41
Jehanabad
(JHD)
09:20
09:22
02:00 1 45
Jehanabad Court
(JHDC)
09:25
09:26
01:00 1 48
Tehta
(THA)
09:41
09:42
01:00 1 58
Makhdumpur Gaya
(MDE)
09:47
09:48
01:00 1 62
Ner Halt
(NERH)
09:57
09:58
01:00 1 68
Bela
(BELA)
10:05
10:06
01:00 1 73
Neyamatpur
(NYM)
10:11
10:12
01:00 1 77
Chakand
(CKH)
10:20
10:21
01:00 1 83
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
10:46
00:00 1 92

Patna Gaya MEMU Special (03353) is a covid starts from Patna Jn station and runs upto Gaya Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 92 and reaches its destination on day 1. Patna Gaya MEMU Special-0 departs from Parsa Bazar at 08:13 and arrives Gaya Jn at 10:46 on day 1.

03353 Patna Gaya MEMU Special has total 22 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Patna Gaya MEMU Special ?

Ans. 92.

Q. Is pantry car available in Patna Gaya MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Patna Gaya MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Patna Gaya MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Patna Jn to Gaya Jn in Patna Gaya MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 22 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.