FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special - 03341 Train Schedule
(Barkakana to Dehri On Sone)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 535 , Distance: 315 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special - 03341

The table below shows the time schedule of Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special (03341) . Timing of Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Barkakana

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Barkakana
(BRKA)
07:25
00:00 1 0
Bhurkunda
(BHKD)
07:35
07:37
02:00 1 1 10
Patratu
(PTRU)
07:46
07:48
02:00 1 18
Tokisud
(TKS)
07:58
08:00
02:00 1 26
Hendegir
(HNDR)
08:10
08:12
02:00 1 34
Kole
(KOLE)
08:21
08:22
01:00 1 40
Ray
(RAY)
08:30
08:32
02:00 1 48
Khalari
(KLRE)
08:41
08:43
02:00 1 55
Mccluskieganj
(MGME)
08:52
08:54
02:00 1 61
Nindra
(NVA)
09:03
09:04
01:00 1 63
Mahuamilan
(MMLN)
09:13
09:15
02:00 1 76
Tori
(TORI)
09:23
09:25
02:00 1 83
Chetar
(CTQ)
09:37
09:39
02:00 1 92
Richughutu
(RCGT)
09:49
09:51
02:00 1 101
Demu
(DEMU)
10:00
10:01
01:00 1 109
Latehar
(LTHR)
10:11
10:12
01:00 1 115
Bendi
(BFQ)
10:21
10:22
01:00 1 121
Kumendi
(KMND)
10:31
10:32
01:00 1 129
Hehegara Halt
(HHG)
10:44
10:45
01:00 1 139
Chhipadohar
(CPDR)
10:55
10:56
01:00 1 147
Barwadih Jn
(BRWD)
11:09
11:11
02:00 1 156
Mangra
(MAZ)
11:22
11:23
01:00 1 162
Keckhi
(KCKI)
11:33
11:34
01:00 1 168
Chianki
(CNF)
11:44
11:45
01:00 1 176
Daltonganj
(DTO)
11:54
11:56
02:00 1 183
Kajri
(KFT)
12:11
12:12
01:00 1 189
Rajhura
(RHR)
12:23
12:24
01:00 1 201
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
(LBT)
12:33
12:34
01:00 1 205
Tolra
(TRZ)
12:45
12:46
01:00 1 211
Garwa Road
(GHD)
13:35
13:40
05:00 1 216
Sigsigi
(SQS)
13:45
13:47
02:00 1 222
Karkatta
(KRTA)
13:53
13:55
02:00 1 227
Untare Road
(URD)
14:02
14:04
02:00 1 233
Satbahini
(SZF)
14:10
14:12
02:00 1 238
Muhammadganj
(MDJ)
14:19
14:21
02:00 1 244
Kosiara
(KVQ)
14:28
14:30
02:00 1 251
Haidarnagar
(HDN)
14:37
14:39
02:00 1 256
Japla
(JPL)
14:48
14:50
02:00 1 263
Kajrat Nawadih
(KYF)
14:58
15:00
02:00 1 271
Nabenagar Road
(NBG)
15:08
15:10
02:00 1 279
Barkisalalya
(BSYA)
15:17
15:19
02:00 1 287
Ankorah Akorha
(ANH)
15:26
15:28
02:00 1 293
Bagahabishunpur
(BCJ)
15:36
15:38
02:00 1 301
Son Nagar
(SEB)
15:49
15:51
02:00 1 309
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
16:20
00:00 1 315

Coach Position Of 03341 - Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special

Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special ( 03341 ) has 15 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SLR

Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special (03341) is a covid starts from Barkakana station and runs upto Dehri On Sone.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 315 and reaches its destination on day 1. Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special-0 departs from Bhurkunda at 07:37 and arrives Dehri On Sone at 16:20 on day 1.

03341 Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special has total 45 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special ?

Ans. 315.

Q. Is pantry car available in Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Barkakana to Dehri On Sone in Barkakana Dehri On Sone Passenger Special train?

Ans. There are 45 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.