FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special - 03297 Train Schedule
(Patna Jn to Anand Vihar Trm)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 1260 , Distance: 1072 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special - 03297

The table below shows the time schedule of Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special (03297) . Timing of Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Patna Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
21:00
00:00 1 8 0
Taregna
(TEA)
21:30
21:32
02:00 1 30
Jehanabad
(JHD)
21:50
21:52
02:00 1 45
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
23:30
23:40
10:00 1 92
Anugraha Narayan Road
(AUBR)
00:30
00:32
02:00 2 161
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
00:50
00:52
02:00 2 177
Sasaram
(SSM)
01:10
01:12
02:00 2 195
Bhabua Road
(BBU)
01:42
01:44
02:00 2 243
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
03:20
03:30
10:00 2 4,6 297
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
06:30
06:40
10:00 2 2 450
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
09:30
09:40
10:00 2 1 644
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
18:00
00:00 2 6 1072

Coach Position Of 03297 - Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special

Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special ( 03297 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL1
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
D6
D7
D8
D9
D10
D11
D12
D13
D14
D15
D16
D17
D18
D19
D20
DL2

Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special (03297) is a covid starts from Patna Jn station and runs upto Anand Vihar Trm.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1072 and reaches its destination on day 2. Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special-0 departs from Taregna at 21:32 and arrives Anand Vihar Trm at 18:00 on day 2.

03297 Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special ?

Ans. 1072.

Q. Is pantry car available in Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Patna Jn to Anand Vihar Trm in Patna Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare NTPC Exam Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.