FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special - 03277 Train Schedule
(Danapur to Raghunathpur)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 180 , Distance: 75 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special - 03277

The table below shows the time schedule of Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special (03277) . Timing of Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Danapur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Danapur
(DNR)
10:10
00:00 1 0
NEORA
(NEO)
10:15
10:16
01:00 1 6
Gandhi Halt
(GNHI)
10:21
10:22
01:00 1 9
Sadisopur
(SDE)
10:26
10:27
01:00 1 13
Patel Halt
(PATL)
10:31
10:32
01:00 1 15
Bihta
(BTA)
10:34
10:36
02:00 1 2 17
Koelwar
(KWR)
10:44
10:45
01:00 1 26
Kulharia
(KUA)
10:50
10:51
01:00 1 2 29
Jamira
(JMIR)
10:57
10:58
01:00 1 35
Ara
(ARA)
11:08
11:10
02:00 1 2 39
Jagjivan
(JGWL)
11:14
11:15
01:00 1 43
Karisath
(KRS)
11:22
11:23
01:00 1 2 49
Kauriya
(KYA)
11:28
11:29
01:00 1 53
Sarvodaya Halt
(XSAN)
11:32
11:33
01:00 1 55
Ramanand Tewary
(RNTE)
11:36
11:37
01:00 1 57
Bihiya
(BEA)
11:48
11:50
02:00 1 2 61
Banahi
(BYN)
11:59
12:00
01:00 1 67
Raghunathpur
(RPR)
13:10
00:00 1 1 75

Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special (03277) is a covid starts from Danapur station and runs upto Raghunathpur.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 75 and reaches its destination on day 1. Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special-0 departs from NEORA at 10:16 and arrives Raghunathpur at 13:10 on day 1.

03277 Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special has total 18 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 75.

Q. Is pantry car available in Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Danapur to Raghunathpur in Danapur Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 18 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.