FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special - 03269 Train Schedule
(Patna Jn to Gaya Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 166 , Distance: 92 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special - 03269

The table below shows the time schedule of Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special (03269) . Timing of Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Patna Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
14:30
00:00 1 10 0
Parsa Bazar
(PRBZ)
14:42
14:43
01:00 1 6
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
(RSMN)
14:48
14:49
01:00 1 10
Punpun Ghat Halt
(PNUG)
14:53
14:54
01:00 1 12
Punpun
(PPN)
14:57
14:58
01:00 1 13
Jatdumri Halt
(JTDM)
15:02
15:03
01:00 1 15
Pothahi
(PFT)
15:08
15:09
01:00 1 19
Nadwan
(NDW)
15:15
15:16
01:00 1 24
Masaudhi Court Halt
(MDCR)
15:20
15:21
01:00 1 28
Taregna
(TEA)
15:23
15:25
02:00 1 30
Teneri Halt
(TNRI)
15:30
15:31
01:00 1 35
Nadauj
(NDU)
15:36
15:37
01:00 1 37
Jehanabad
(JHD)
15:52
15:54
02:00 1 45
Jehanabad Court
(JHDC)
15:57
15:58
01:00 1 48
Tehta
(THA)
16:15
16:16
01:00 1 58
Makhdumpur Gaya
(MDE)
16:21
16:22
01:00 1 62
Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham
(WKND)
16:25
16:26
01:00 1 63
Barabar Halt
(BBHT)
16:35
16:36
01:00 1 69
Bela
(BELA)
16:40
16:41
01:00 1 73
Neyamatpur
(NYM)
16:46
16:47
01:00 1 77
Chakand
(CKH)
16:55
16:56
01:00 1 83
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
17:16
00:00 1 92

Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special (03269) is a covid starts from Patna Jn station and runs upto Gaya Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 92 and reaches its destination on day 1. Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Parsa Bazar at 14:43 and arrives Gaya Jn at 17:16 on day 1.

03269 Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special has total 22 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 92.

Q. Is pantry car available in Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Patna Jn to Gaya Jn in Patna Gaya MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 22 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.