FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special - 03266 Train Schedule
(Patna Jn to Jasidih Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 435 , Distance: 221 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special - 03266

The table below shows the time schedule of Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special (03266) . Timing of Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Patna Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
08:55
00:00 1 0
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
origin
07:05
0 -- 0
Rajendra Nagar Bihar
(RJPB)
09:01
09:03
02:00 1 4 3
Rajendra Nagar Terminal
(RJPB)
07:12
07:14
2m 0 -- 2.6
Gulzarbagh
(GZH)
07:19
07:20
1m 0 -- 6.8
Gulzarbagh
(GZH)
09:09
09:10
01:00 1 1 7
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
07:27
07:28
1m 0 -- 9.8
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
09:14
09:16
02:00 1 1 10
Deedarganj
(DDGJ)
09:22
09:23
01:00 1 1 13
Banka Ghat
(BKG)
09:27
09:28
01:00 1 1 16
Banka Ghat
(BKG)
07:39
07:40
1m 0 -- 16
Fatwa
(FUT)
09:33
09:35
02:00 1 22
Fatuha Jn
(FUT)
07:46
07:47
1m 0 -- 21.8
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
(BCYN)
09:40
09:41
01:00 1 2 24
Hardas Bigha
(HDE)
09:46
09:47
01:00 1 27
Khusropur
(KOO)
09:51
09:52
01:00 1 1 31
Khusropur
(KOO)
07:57
07:58
1m 0 -- 30.5
Manjhauligram Halt
(MJM)
09:57
09:58
01:00 1 34
Karauta
(KWO)
10:02
10:03
01:00 1 36
Karauta
(KWO)
08:04
08:05
1m 0 -- 36.3
Salim Pur Bihar
(SMBH)
10:07
10:08
01:00 1 39
TEKKABIGHA
(TKBG)
10:12
10:13
01:00 1 2 41
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
(BKP)
10:20
10:22
02:00 1 1 45
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
(BKP)
08:14
08:16
2m 0 -- 45.3
Jai Prakash Mahuli
(JPML)
10:30
10:31
01:00 1 52
Athmal Gola
(ATL)
10:35
10:36
01:00 1 54
Athmal Gola
(ATL)
08:25
08:26
1m 0 -- 54.3
Achuara
(ACU)
10:40
10:41
01:00 1 58
Barh
(BARH)
10:48
10:50
02:00 1 63
Sahari Halt
(SHT)
10:55
10:56
01:00 1 66
Barh
(BARH)
08:38
08:39
1m 0 -- 63.4
Railey Halt
(RLE)
11:00
11:01
01:00 1 69
Lemuabad
(LEB)
11:04
11:05
01:00 1 71
Punarakh
(PHK)
11:09
11:10
01:00 1 1 74
KANHAIPUR
(KNHP)
11:17
11:18
01:00 1 79
Punarakh
(PHK)
08:48
08:49
1m 0 -- 73.6
Mor
(MOR)
11:22
11:23
01:00 1 82
Barhapur Halt
(BHAD)
11:27
11:28
01:00 1 84
Mor
(MOR)
08:57
08:58
1m 0 -- 81.8
Sivnar Halt
(SIVN)
11:31
11:32
01:00 1 87
Mokameh Jn
(MKA)
12:08
12:10
02:00 1 1 89
Tall Junction
(TALL)
12:15
12:16
01:00 1 94
Hathidah Jn
(HTZ)
12:19
12:21
02:00 1 1 97
Mokama
(MKA)
09:30
destination
0 -- 89.2
Rampur Dumra
(RDUM)
12:29
12:30
01:00 1 101
Barhiya
(BRYA)
12:37
12:39
02:00 1 107
Ganga Sahay
(GGSY)
12:44
12:45
01:00 1 110
DUMRI HALT
(DMRX)
12:49
12:50
01:00 1 111
Dhurani Jwas Halt
(DJS)
12:56
12:57
01:00 1 115
Mankatha
(MKB)
13:01
13:02
01:00 1 116
Luckeesarai Jn
(LKR)
13:07
13:09
02:00 1 122
Kiul Jn
(KIUL)
13:28
13:30
02:00 1 123
Mahesh Leta Halt
(MHLT)
13:35
13:36
01:00 1 127
Bansipur
(BSQP)
13:42
13:43
01:00 1 130
Mananpur
(MNP)
13:54
13:55
01:00 1 137
Bhalui
(BFM)
14:03
14:04
01:00 1 142
Jamui
(JMU)
14:13
14:15
02:00 1 151
Chaura
(CUX)
14:24
14:25
01:00 1 159
Gidhaur
(GHR)
14:31
14:33
02:00 1 165
Dadpur
(DPX)
14:39
14:40
01:00 1 170
Jhajha
(JAJ)
15:03
15:05
02:00 1 177
Narganjo Halt
(NRGO)
15:17
15:18
01:00 1 185
Simultala
(STL)
15:34
15:35
01:00 1 195
Lahabon
(LHB)
15:39
15:40
01:00 1 206
Jasidih Jn
(JSME)
16:10
00:00 1 221

Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special (03266) is a covid starts from Patna Jn station and runs upto Jasidih Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 221 and reaches its destination on day 1. Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Patna Jn at 07:05 and arrives Jasidih Jn at 16:10 on day 1.

03266 Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special has total 51 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 221.

Q. Is pantry car available in Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Patna Jn to Jasidih Jn in Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 51 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.