FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special - 03224 Train Schedule
(Fatwa to Rajgir)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 180 , Distance: 71 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special - 03224

The table below shows the time schedule of Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special (03224) . Timing of Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Fatwa

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Fatwa
(FUT)
17:20
00:00 1 0
Gokulnagar
(XGN)
17:26
17:27
01:00 1 1 4
Machriawan
(MCY)
17:31
17:32
01:00 1 1 5
Naika Road
(NARD)
17:36
17:37
01:00 1 1 6
DANIYAWAN BZR H
(DNWH)
17:40
17:42
02:00 1 1 8
Daniyawan Junction
(DHWN)
17:56
17:58
02:00 1 9
Sultanpur Gram
(SLNG)
18:09
18:10
01:00 1 1 15
Lachhubigha Halt
(LUBA)
18:16
18:17
01:00 1 1 18
Rukhai Halt
(RUKH)
18:25
18:26
01:00 1 1 24
Chandi Halt
(CNDI)
18:30
18:31
01:00 1 25
Badhauna Halt
(BADH)
18:38
18:39
01:00 1 1 30
Noorsarai Halt
(NRSI)
18:46
18:47
01:00 1 34
Dekpura Halt
(DKR)
18:59
19:00
01:00 1 43
Suhsarai
(SOW)
19:04
19:05
01:00 1 45
Bihar Sharif
(BEHS)
19:09
19:11
02:00 1 48
Tungi Halt
(TNGI)
19:17
19:18
01:00 1 1 52
PAWAPURI ROAD H
(POE)
19:21
19:23
02:00 1 54
Deepnagar Halt
(DPNR)
19:29
19:30
01:00 1 1 57
Nalanda
(NLD)
19:32
19:34
02:00 1 60
Mahuri Halt
(MH)
19:39
19:40
01:00 1 1 63
Silao
(SILO)
19:44
19:46
02:00 1 1 65
Karahdih Halt
(KHDH)
19:51
19:52
01:00 1 1 67
Sardar Patel Halt
(SDPH)
19:56
19:57
01:00 1 1 69
Rajgir
(RGD)
20:20
00:00 1 72

Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special (03224) is a covid starts from Fatwa station and runs upto Rajgir.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 71 and reaches its destination on day 1. Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Gokulnagar at 17:27 and arrives Rajgir at 20:20 on day 1.

03224 Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special has total 24 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 71.

Q. Is pantry car available in Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Fatwa to Rajgir in Fatuha Rajgir MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 24 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.