FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special - 03207 Train Schedule
(Buxar to Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 195 , Distance: 94 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special - 03207

The table below shows the time schedule of Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special (03207) . Timing of Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Buxar

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Buxar
(BXR)
04:30
00:00 1 0
Pawani Kumarpur Halt
(PWXP)
04:35
04:36
01:00 1 6
Chausa
(CSA)
04:41
04:42
01:00 1 11
Barakalan
(BQW)
04:47
04:48
01:00 1 17
Gahmar
(GMR)
04:54
04:55
01:00 1 20
Karahia
(KKRH)
04:59
05:00
01:00 1 24
Bhadaura
(BWH)
05:05
05:06
01:00 1 28
Usia Khas
(USK)
05:11
05:12
01:00 1 32
Dildarnagar Jn
(DLN)
05:18
05:20
02:00 1 36
Darauli
(DRV)
05:26
05:27
01:00 1 43
Zamania
(ZNA)
05:32
05:34
02:00 1 50
Bahora Chandil
(BHCL)
05:42
05:43
01:00 1 55
Dheena
(DHA)
05:59
06:00
01:00 1 62
Tulsi Ashram
(TLAM)
06:07
06:08
01:00 1 69
Sakaldiha
(SLD)
06:14
06:15
01:00 1 76
Kuchman
(KCA)
06:24
06:25
01:00 1 83
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
07:45
00:00 1 94

Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special (03207) is a covid starts from Buxar station and runs upto Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 94 and reaches its destination on day 1. Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Pawani Kumarpur Halt at 04:36 and arrives Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn at 07:45 on day 1.

03207 Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 94.

Q. Is pantry car available in Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Buxar to Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn in Buxar Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.