FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special - 03204 Train Schedule
(Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 515 , Distance: 211 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special - 03204

The table below shows the time schedule of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special (03204) . Timing of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
08:15
00:00 1 0
Kuchman
(KCA)
08:36
08:37
01:00 1 1 11
Sakaldiha
(SLD)
08:43
08:44
01:00 1 1 18
Tulsi Ashram
(TLAM)
08:50
08:51
01:00 1 25
Dheena
(DHA)
08:57
08:58
01:00 1 1 32
Bahora Chandil
(BHCL)
09:05
09:06
01:00 1 39
Zamania
(ZNA)
09:14
09:16
02:00 1 1 44
Darauli
(DRV)
09:24
09:25
01:00 1 1 51
Dildarnagar Jn
(DLN)
09:50
09:52
02:00 1 1 58
Usia Khas
(USK)
09:56
09:57
01:00 1 62
Bhadaura
(BWH)
10:02
10:03
01:00 1 1 66
Karahia
(KKRH)
10:08
10:09
01:00 1 70
Gahmar
(GMR)
10:14
10:15
01:00 1 1 73
Barakalan
(BQW)
10:21
10:22
01:00 1 77
Chausa
(CSA)
10:29
10:30
01:00 1 2,3 83
Pawani Kumarpur Halt
(PWXP)
10:36
10:37
01:00 1 88
Buxar
(BXR)
12:00
12:05
05:00 1 3 94
Nadaon Halt
(NDON)
12:10
12:11
01:00 1 98
Baruna
(BUE)
12:16
12:17
01:00 1 2 103
Dumraon
(DURE)
12:24
12:26
02:00 1 1 110
V.V. Giri Halt
(VVG)
12:32
12:33
01:00 1 114
Twining Ganj
(TWG)
12:38
12:39
01:00 1 2 118
Raghunathpur
(RPR)
12:53
12:55
02:00 1 3,4 126
Sikaria
(SKRI)
13:01
13:02
01:00 1 131
Banahi
(BYN)
13:06
13:07
01:00 1 2 135
Bihiya
(BEA)
13:18
13:20
02:00 1 1 141
Kauriya
(KYA)
13:30
13:31
01:00 1 148
Karisath
(KRS)
13:39
13:40
01:00 1 1 153
Mahatbania Halt
(MTBH)
13:44
13:45
01:00 1 156
Ara
(ARA)
14:20
14:22
02:00 1 1 162
Kulharia
(KUA)
14:35
14:36
01:00 1 1 172
Koelwar
(KWR)
14:41
14:42
01:00 1 176
Bihta
(BTA)
14:58
15:00
02:00 1 1 184
Sadisopur
(SDE)
15:09
15:10
01:00 1 189
NEORA
(NEO)
15:19
15:20
01:00 1 196
Danapur
(DNR)
15:30
15:35
05:00 1 1,2 202
Phulwari Sharif
(PWS)
15:41
15:42
01:00 1 2,3 205
Sachiwalay Halt
(SCY)
15:47
15:48
01:00 1 1 209
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
16:50
00:00 1 211

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special (03204) is a covid starts from Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn station and runs upto Patna Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 211 and reaches its destination on day 1. Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Kuchman at 08:37 and arrives Patna Jn at 16:50 on day 1.

03204 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special has total 39 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 211.

Q. Is pantry car available in Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn in Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Patna MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 39 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.