FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) - 03163 Train Schedule
(Kolkata Sealdah to Saharsa Jn)

Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 995 , Distance: 590 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) - 03163

The table below shows the time schedule of Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) (03163) . Timing of Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Kolkata Sealdah

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Kolkata Sealdah
(SDAH)
20:10
00:00 1 0
Naihati Jn
(NH)
20:51
20:54
03:00 1 38
Bandel Jn
(BDC)
21:22
21:27
05:00 1 46
Ambika Kalna
(ABKA)
21:59
22:01
02:00 1 88
Nabadwip Dham
(NDAE)
22:26
22:31
05:00 1 112
Katwa
(KWAE)
23:21
23:26
05:00 1 151
Salar
(SALE)
23:41
23:43
02:00 1 168
Khagraghat Road
(KGLE)
00:35
00:36
01:00 2 209
Azimganj Jn
(AZ)
00:55
01:05
10:00 2 224
Jangipur Road
(JRLE)
02:14
02:16
02:00 2 259
Nimtita
(NILE)
02:38
02:40
02:00 2 279
New Farakka Jn
(NFK)
03:33
03:38
05:00 2 2 304
Malda Town
(MLDT)
04:35
04:45
10:00 2 339
Samsi
(SM)
05:19
05:21
02:00 2 373
Bhaluka Road F
(BKRD)
05:32
05:34
02:00 2 384
Harischandrpur
(HCR)
05:44
05:46
02:00 2 394
Labha
(LAV)
06:15
06:17
02:00 2 1 407
Katihar Jn
(KIR)
07:45
08:10
25:00 2 430
Semapur
(SMO)
08:23
08:25
02:00 2 442
Karagola Road
(CRR)
08:34
08:36
02:00 2 453
Kursela
(KUE)
08:50
08:52
02:00 2 470
Naugachia
(NNA)
09:12
09:14
02:00 2 2 489
Thana Bihpur Jn
(THB)
09:28
09:30
02:00 2 1 505
Narayanpur
(NNR)
09:37
09:39
02:00 2 1 513
Mahes Khunt
(MSK)
10:00
10:02
02:00 2 1 537
Mansi Jn
(MNE)
11:10
11:20
10:00 2 3 547
Simri Bhakhtiyarpur
(SBV)
11:48
11:50
02:00 2 573
Saharsa Jn
(SHC)
12:45
00:00 2 590

Coach Position Of 03163 - Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi)

Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) ( 03163 ) has 19 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL1
D1
D2
A1
B1
B2
B3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
D3
D4
DL2

Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) (03163) is a express starts from Kolkata Sealdah station and runs upto Saharsa Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,TUESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 590 and reaches its destination on day 2. Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi)-0 departs from Naihati Jn at 20:54 and arrives Saharsa Jn at 12:45 on day 2.

03163 Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) has total 28 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) ?

Ans. 590.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Kolkata Sealdah to Saharsa Jn in Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi) train?

Ans. There are 28 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.