FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special - 03126 Train Schedule
(Ghazipur City to Kolkata)

Runs on THU
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 825 , Distance: 760 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special - 03126

The table below shows the time schedule of Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special (03126) . Timing of Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Ghazipur City

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Ghazipur City
(GCT)
23:20
00:00 1 0
Old Delhi Jn
(DLI)
origin
19:10
0 -- 0
Varanasi Jn
(BSB)
01:00
01:10
10:00 2 1 75
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
02:25
02:35
10:00 2 3 93
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
04:45
04:50
05:00 2 2,3 298
Dhanbad Jn
(DHN)
08:40
08:45
05:00 2 1 497
Asansol Jn
(ASN)
09:54
09:59
05:00 2 5 556
Durgapur
(DGR)
10:25
10:27
02:00 2 4 598
Barddhaman Jn
(BWN)
11:21
11:23
02:00 2 4 662
Kolkata Chitpur
(KOAA)
13:05
00:00 2 760
Kanpur Ctrl
(CNB)
01:05
01:15
10m 1 -- 435.8
Allahabad Jn
(ALD)
04:00
04:05
5m 1 -- 630.2
Mughal Sarai Jn
(MGS)
06:30
06:55
25m 1 -- 801.1
Sasaram Jn
(SSM)
08:04
08:06
2m 1 -- 882.4
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
08:20
08:22
2m 1 -- 900.2
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
09:35
09:40
5m 1 -- 985.3
Koderma Jn
(KQR)
10:42
10:44
2m 1 -- 1061.5
Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh
(GMO)
11:45
11:47
2m 1 -- 1155
Dhanbad Jn
(DHN)
12:35
12:45
10m 1 -- 1184.8
Asansol Jn
(ASN)
13:42
13:57
15m 1 -- 1243.1
Kolkata
(KOAA)
17:20
destination
1 -- 1447.8

Coach Position Of 03126 - Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special

Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special ( 03126 ) has 20 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
D6
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
B1
B2
B3
A1
EOG

Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special (03126) is a covid starts from Ghazipur City station and runs upto Kolkata.It runs on ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 760 and reaches its destination on day 1. Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special-0 departs from Old Delhi Jn at 19:10 and arrives Kolkata at 17:20 on day 1.

03126 Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special has total 9 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special ?

Ans. 760.

Q. Is pantry car available in Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Ghazipur City to Kolkata in Shabd Bhedi COVID 19 Weekly SF Special train?

Ans. There are 9 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.