FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special - 03102 Train Schedule
(Puri to Kolkata Chitpur)

Runs on SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 590 , Distance: 515 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special - 03102

The table below shows the time schedule of Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special (03102) . Timing of Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Puri

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Puri
(PURI)
14:00
00:00 1 0
Khurda Road Jn
(KUR)
15:05
15:10
05:00 1 44
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)
15:35
15:40
05:00 1 2 63
Bhadrakh
(BHC)
18:25
18:27
02:00 1 206
Balasore
(BLS)
19:38
19:40
02:00 1 269
Kharagpur Jn
(KGP)
21:15
21:20
05:00 1 385
Andul
(ADL)
22:35
22:40
05:00 1 488
Kolkata Chitpur
(KOAA)
23:50
00:00 1 515

Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special (03102) is a covid starts from Puri station and runs upto Kolkata Chitpur.It runs on ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 515 and reaches its destination on day 1. Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special-0 departs from Khurda Road Jn at 15:10 and arrives Kolkata Chitpur at 23:50 on day 1.

03102 Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special has total 8 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special ?

Ans. 515.

Q. Is pantry car available in Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Puri to Kolkata Chitpur in Puri Kolkata SF Holi Special train?

Ans. There are 8 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.