FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special - 03093 Train Schedule
(Azimganj Jn to Rampur Hat)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 105 , Distance: 59 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special - 03093

The table below shows the time schedule of Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special (03093) . Timing of Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Azimganj Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Azimganj Jn
(AZ)
05:55
00:00 1 0
Azimganj City
(ACLE)
05:58
05:59
01:00 1 1
Gosaingram
(GSGB)
06:10
06:11
01:00 1 6
Barala
(BAA)
06:18
06:19
01:00 1 11
Sagardighi
(SDI)
06:29
06:30
01:00 1 19
Morgram
(MGAE)
06:40
06:41
01:00 1 27
Lohapur
(LAP)
06:49
06:50
01:00 1 32
Takipur
(TKP)
06:59
07:00
01:00 1 38
Nalhati Jn
(NHT)
07:09
07:11
02:00 1 45
Swadinpur
(SDLE)
07:21
07:22
01:00 1 53
Rampur Hat
(RPH)
07:40
00:00 1 59

Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special (03093) is a covid starts from Azimganj Jn station and runs upto Rampur Hat.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 59 and reaches its destination on day 1. Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special-0 departs from Azimganj City at 05:59 and arrives Rampur Hat at 07:40 on day 1.

03093 Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special has total 11 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special ?

Ans. 59.

Q. Is pantry car available in Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Azimganj Jn to Rampur Hat in Azimganj Rampurhat Express Special train?

Ans. There are 11 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.