FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Nimtita Azimganj Express Special - 03058 Train Schedule
(Nimtita to Azimganj Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 90 , Distance: 55 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Nimtita Azimganj Express Special - 03058

The table below shows the time schedule of Nimtita Azimganj Express Special (03058) . Timing of Nimtita Azimganj Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Nimtita

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Nimtita
(NILE)
18:15
00:00 1 0
Sujnipara
(SPLE)
18:21
18:22
01:00 1 7
Ahiran
(AHN)
18:31
18:32
01:00 1 1 13
Jangipur Road
(JRLE)
18:38
18:39
01:00 1 20
Gankar
(GALE)
18:45
18:46
01:00 1 27
Manigram
(MGLE)
18:54
18:55
01:00 1 35
Mahipal Road
(MPLR)
19:05
19:06
01:00 1 45
Poradanga Halt
(PRDG)
19:15
19:16
01:00 1 50
Azimganj City
(ACLE)
19:35
19:36
01:00 1 54
Azimganj Jn
(AZ)
19:45
00:00 1 55

Nimtita Azimganj Express Special (03058) is a covid starts from Nimtita station and runs upto Azimganj Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 55 and reaches its destination on day 1. Nimtita Azimganj Express Special-0 departs from Sujnipara at 18:22 and arrives Azimganj Jn at 19:45 on day 1.

03058 Nimtita Azimganj Express Special has total 10 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Nimtita Azimganj Express Special ?

Ans. 55.

Q. Is pantry car available in Nimtita Azimganj Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Nimtita Azimganj Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Nimtita Azimganj Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Nimtita to Azimganj Jn in Nimtita Azimganj Express Special train?

Ans. There are 10 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.