FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Malda Town Azimganj Passenger - 03032 Train Schedule
(Malda Town to Azimganj Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 220 , Distance: 115 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Malda Town Azimganj Passenger - 03032

The table below shows the time schedule of Malda Town Azimganj Passenger (03032) . Timing of Malda Town Azimganj Passenger train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Malda Town

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Malda Town
(MLDT)
07:15
00:00 1 0
GOUR MALDA
(GZM)
07:25
07:26
01:00 1 8
Jamirghata
(JMQ)
07:31
07:32
01:00 1 14
Khaltipur
(KTJ)
07:39
07:40
01:00 1 21
Chamagram
(CMX)
07:48
07:49
01:00 1 29
New Farakka Jn
(NFK)
07:57
08:01
04:00 1 1 35
Ballalpur
(BQZ)
08:11
08:12
01:00 1 40
Sankopara
(SXP)
08:19
08:20
01:00 1 1 45
Dhulian Ganga
(DGLE)
08:26
08:27
01:00 1 50
Basudebpur
(BDBP)
08:36
08:37
01:00 1 57
Nimtita
(NILE)
08:42
08:43
01:00 1 60
Sujnipara
(SPLE)
08:50
08:51
01:00 1 66
Ahiran
(AHN)
08:59
09:00
01:00 1 1 73
Jangipur Road
(JRLE)
09:06
09:07
01:00 1 80
Gankar
(GALE)
09:13
09:14
01:00 1 87
Manigram
(MGLE)
09:23
09:24
01:00 1 94
Noapara Mahisha
(NWMS)
09:30
09:31
01:00 1 99
Mahipal
(MPLE)
09:35
09:36
01:00 1 103
Mahipal Road
(MPLR)
09:40
09:41
01:00 1 105
Poradanga Halt
(PRDG)
09:46
09:47
01:00 1 109
Azimganj City
(ACLE)
10:44
10:45
01:00 1 114
Azimganj Jn
(AZ)
10:55
00:00 1 115

Malda Town Azimganj Passenger (03032) is a covid starts from Malda Town station and runs upto Azimganj Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 115 and reaches its destination on day 1. Malda Town Azimganj Passenger-0 departs from GOUR MALDA at 07:26 and arrives Azimganj Jn at 10:55 on day 1.

03032 Malda Town Azimganj Passenger has total 22 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Malda Town Azimganj Passenger ?

Ans. 115.

Q. Is pantry car available in Malda Town Azimganj Passenger ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Malda Town Azimganj Passenger ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Malda Town Azimganj Passenger ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Malda Town to Azimganj Jn in Malda Town Azimganj Passenger train?

Ans. There are 22 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.