FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special - 02910 Train Schedule
(Delhi H Nizamuddin to Mumbai Bandra Terminus)

Runs on TUE THU SAT
Classes 3A,CC
Type garib-rath
Travel Time: 1005 , Distance: 1367 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special - 02910

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special (02910) . Timing of Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Delhi H Nizamuddin

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
16:30
00:00 1 0
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
18:03
18:05
02:00 1 134
Kota Jn
(KOTA)
21:15
21:20
05:00 1 2 458
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
00:15
00:18
03:00 2 4 725
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
03:59
04:09
10:00 2 986
Surat
(ST)
05:40
05:45
05:00 2 2 1115
Borivali
(BVI)
08:27
08:29
02:00 2 1349
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
(BDTS)
09:15
00:00 2 1367

Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special (02910) is a garib-rath starts from Delhi H Nizamuddin station and runs upto Mumbai Bandra Terminus.It runs on ,TUESDAY ,THUSDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1367 and reaches its destination on day 2. Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special-0 departs from Mathura Jn at 18:05 and arrives Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 09:15 on day 2.

02910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special has total 8 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special ?

Ans. 1367.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Delhi H Nizamuddin to Mumbai Bandra Terminus in Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special train?

Ans. There are 8 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.