FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special - 02813 Train Schedule
(Bhubaneswar to Anand Vihar Trm)

Runs on FRI
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1865 , Distance: 1884 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special - 02813

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special (02813) . Timing of Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bhubaneswar

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)
12:30
00:00 1 0
Dhenkanal
(DNKL)
13:26
13:28
02:00 1 62
Angul
(ANGL)
15:00
15:02
02:00 1 122
Rairakhol
(RAIR)
16:04
16:06
02:00 1 208
Sambalpur City
(SBPY)
17:00
17:05
05:00 1 273
Jharsuguda Jn
(JSG)
18:35
18:40
05:00 1 318
Rourkela
(ROU)
20:00
20:15
15:00 1 419
Chakradharpur
(CKP)
21:40
21:45
05:00 1 520
Muri
(MURI)
00:40
00:42
02:00 2 3 650
Bokaro Steel City
(BKSC)
02:05
02:15
10:00 2 702
Chandrapura
(CRP)
02:46
02:48
02:00 2 718
Gomoh Jn
(GMO)
03:10
03:15
05:00 2 735
Koderma
(KQR)
04:16
04:18
02:00 2 828
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
05:40
05:45
05:00 2 1 904
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
08:30
08:40
10:00 2 1109
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
10:55
11:00
05:00 2 1262
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
13:20
13:30
10:00 2 1457
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
19:35
00:00 2 1885

Coach Position Of 02813 - Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special

Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special ( 02813 ) has 19 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
H1
A1
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
S1
S2
S3
S4
PC
S5
S6
S7
S8
SLR

Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special (02813) is a superfast starts from Bhubaneswar station and runs upto Anand Vihar Trm.It runs on ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 1884 and reaches its destination on day 2. Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special-0 departs from Dhenkanal at 13:28 and arrives Anand Vihar Trm at 19:35 on day 2.

02813 Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special has total 18 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. 1884.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bhubaneswar to Anand Vihar Trm in Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal COVID 19 SF Special train?

Ans. There are 18 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.