FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special - 02776 Train Schedule
(Lingampalli to Kakinada Town)

Runs on SUN TUE THU
Classes 1A,2A,3A
Type ac-superfast
Travel Time: 670 , Distance: 608 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special - 02776

The table below shows the time schedule of Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special (02776) . Timing of Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lingampalli

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lingampalli
(LPI)
19:00
00:00 1 0
Begampet
(BMT)
19:23
19:24
01:00 1 18
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
19:40
19:45
05:00 1 23
Warangal
(WL)
21:59
22:03
04:00 1 165
Khammam
(KMT)
23:20
23:21
01:00 1 273
Rayanapad
(RYP)
00:40
00:45
05:00 2 363
Gudivada Jn
(GDV)
01:40
01:42
02:00 2 412
Kaikolur
(KKLR)
02:08
02:10
02:00 2 441
Akividu
(AKVD)
02:28
02:30
02:00 2 458
Bhimavaram Town
(BVRT)
02:48
02:50
02:00 2 476
Tanuku
(TNKU)
03:33
03:35
02:00 2 506
Rajamundry
(RJY)
04:38
04:40
02:00 2 545
Kakinada Town
(CCT)
06:10
00:00 2 608

Coach Position Of 02776 - Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special

Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special ( 02776 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
H1
A3
A2
A1
B11
B10
B9
B8
B7
B6
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
EOG

Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special (02776) is a ac-superfast starts from Lingampalli station and runs upto Kakinada Town.It runs on SUNDAY ,TUESDAY ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 608 and reaches its destination on day 2. Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special-0 departs from Begampet at 19:24 and arrives Kakinada Town at 06:10 on day 2.

02776 Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. 608.

Q. Is pantry car available in Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lingampalli to Kakinada Town in Cocanada COVID 19 AC Special train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.