FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special - 02771 Train Schedule
(Secunderabad Jn to Raipur Jn)

Runs on SUN TUE THU
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 905 , Distance: 877 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special - 02771

The table below shows the time schedule of Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special (02771) . Timing of Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Secunderabad Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
22:40
00:00 1 2 0
Jangaon
(ZN)
23:39
23:40
01:00 1 2 84
Kazipet Jn
(KZJ)
00:36
00:38
02:00 2 1 132
Ramgundam
(RDM)
01:49
01:50
01:00 2 1 225
Manchiryal
(MCI)
02:04
02:05
01:00 2 1 239
Sirpur Kagaznagar
(SKZR)
02:59
03:00
01:00 2 1 297
Balharshah
(BPQ)
04:40
04:45
05:00 2 367
Chandrapur
(CD)
05:03
05:05
02:00 2 2 380
Warora
(WRR)
05:40
05:41
01:00 2 427
Sevagram
(SEGM)
06:28
06:30
02:00 2 3 499
Nagpur
(NGP)
08:20
08:25
05:00 2 575
Gondia Jn
(G)
09:46
09:48
02:00 2 705
Raj Nandgaon
(RJN)
11:07
11:09
02:00 2 810
Durg
(DURG)
12:30
12:35
05:00 2 840
Raipur Jn
(R)
13:45
00:00 2 3 877

Coach Position Of 02771 - Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special

Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special ( 02771 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D1
D2
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
B1
B2
B3
A1
A2
D3
D4
EOG

Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special (02771) is a superfast starts from Secunderabad Jn station and runs upto Raipur Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,TUESDAY ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 877 and reaches its destination on day 2. Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special -0 departs from Jangaon at 23:40 and arrives Raipur Jn at 13:45 on day 2.

02771 Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 877.

Q. Is pantry car available in Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Secunderabad Jn to Raipur Jn in Secunderabad Raipur SF Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.