FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special - 02750 Train Schedule
(Bidar to Machelipatnam)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 645 , Distance: 592 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special - 02750

The table below shows the time schedule of Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special (02750) . Timing of Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bidar

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bidar
(BIDR)
19:35
00:00 1 0
Zahirabad
(ZB)
19:49
19:50
01:00 1 1 32
Vikarabad Jn
(VKB)
20:43
20:45
02:00 1 91
Lingampalli
(LPI)
21:19
21:20
01:00 1 140
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
22:10
22:20
10:00 1 163
Jangaon
(ZN)
23:24
23:25
01:00 1 247
Kazipet Jn
(KZJ)
00:09
00:10
01:00 2 295
Warangal
(WL)
00:23
00:25
02:00 2 305
Mahbubabad
(MABD)
01:14
01:15
01:00 2 365
Khammam
(KMT)
01:59
02:00
01:00 2 413
Madhira
(MDR)
02:34
02:35
01:00 2 458
Kondapalli
(KI)
03:44
03:45
01:00 2 498
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
04:25
04:40
15:00 2 512
Gudivada Jn
(GDV)
05:23
05:25
02:00 2 555
Gudlavalleru
(GVL)
05:39
05:40
01:00 2 1 567
Pedana
(PAV)
05:54
05:55
01:00 2 582
Machelipatnam
(MTM)
06:20
00:00 2 592

Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special (02750) is a superfast starts from Bidar station and runs upto Machelipatnam.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 592 and reaches its destination on day 2. Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special-0 departs from Zahirabad at 19:50 and arrives Machelipatnam at 06:20 on day 2.

02750 Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 592.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bidar to Machelipatnam in Bidar Machilipatnam SF Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.