FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special - 02749 Train Schedule
(Machelipatnam to Bidar)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 653 , Distance: 592 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special - 02749

The table below shows the time schedule of Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special (02749) . Timing of Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Machelipatnam

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Machelipatnam
(MTM)
20:45
00:00 1 0
Pedana
(PAV)
20:54
20:55
01:00 1 10
Gudlavalleru
(GVL)
21:06
21:07
01:00 1 1 26
Gudivada Jn
(GDV)
21:23
21:25
02:00 1 37
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
22:20
22:30
10:00 1 80
Kondapalli
(KI)
22:59
23:00
01:00 1 95
Madhira
(MDR)
23:28
23:30
02:00 1 135
Khammam
(KMT)
00:03
00:05
02:00 2 180
Mahbubabad
(MABD)
00:38
00:40
02:00 2 227
Warangal
(WL)
01:28
01:30
02:00 2 287
Kazipet Jn
(KZJ)
01:44
01:45
01:00 2 297
Jangaon
(ZN)
02:29
02:30
01:00 2 345
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
04:00
04:10
10:00 2 429
Lingampalli
(LPI)
04:59
05:00
01:00 2 452
Vikarabad Jn
(VKB)
05:39
05:41
02:00 2 501
Zahirabad
(ZB)
06:24
06:25
01:00 2 1 561
Bidar
(BIDR)
07:38
00:00 2 592

Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special (02749) is a superfast starts from Machelipatnam station and runs upto Bidar.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 592 and reaches its destination on day 2. Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special-0 departs from Pedana at 20:55 and arrives Bidar at 07:38 on day 2.

02749 Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 592.

Q. Is pantry car available in Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Machelipatnam to Bidar in Machilipatnam Bidar SF Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.