FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special - 02746 Train Schedule
(Manuguru to Secunderabad Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 365 , Distance: 330 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special - 02746

The table below shows the time schedule of Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special (02746) . Timing of Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Manuguru

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Manuguru
(MUGR)
21:40
00:00 1 1 0
Bhadrachalam Rd
(BDCR)
22:25
22:45
20:00 1 49
Karepalli
(KRA)
23:19
23:20
01:00 1 1 88
Mahbubabad
(MABD)
00:04
00:05
01:00 2 128
Warangal
(WL)
00:49
00:50
01:00 2 188
Kazipet Jn
(KZJ)
01:04
01:05
01:00 2 199
Jangaon
(ZN)
01:42
01:43
01:00 2 247
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
03:45
00:00 2 330

Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special (02746) is a superfast starts from Manuguru station and runs upto Secunderabad Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 330 and reaches its destination on day 2. Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special-0 departs from Bhadrachalam Rd at 22:45 and arrives Secunderabad Jn at 03:45 on day 2.

02746 Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special has total 8 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special ?

Ans. 330.

Q. Is pantry car available in Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Manuguru to Secunderabad Jn in Manuguru Secunderabad SF Special train?

Ans. There are 8 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.