FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) - 02713 Train Schedule
(Narasapur to Nagarsol)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED FRI
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1190 , Distance: 1084 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) - 02713

The table below shows the time schedule of Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) (02713) . Timing of Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Narasapur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Narasapur
(NS)
11:05
00:00 1 0
Palakollu
(PKO)
11:13
11:15
02:00 1 9
Bhimavaram Town
(BVRT)
11:38
11:40
02:00 1 32
Akividu
(AKVD)
11:58
12:00
02:00 1 49
Kaikolur
(KKLR)
12:13
12:15
02:00 1 66
Gudivada Jn
(GDV)
12:48
12:50
02:00 1 95
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
13:55
14:10
15:00 1 139
Khammam
(KMT)
15:19
15:20
01:00 1 238
Warangal
(WL)
16:55
16:57
02:00 1 345
Kazipet Jn
(KZJ)
17:09
17:10
01:00 1 356
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
19:50
20:05
15:00 1 6 487
Kamareddi
(KMC)
21:35
21:37
02:00 1 596
Nizamabad
(NZB)
22:28
22:30
02:00 1 648
Basar
(BSX)
23:00
23:01
01:00 1 677
Mudkhed
(MUE)
00:33
00:35
02:00 2 736
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
01:00
01:02
02:00 2 759
Purna Jn
(PAU)
01:40
01:42
02:00 2 789
Parbhani Jn
(PBN)
02:25
02:27
02:00 2 818
Jalna
(J)
03:33
03:35
02:00 2 932
Aurangabad
(AWB)
04:30
04:35
05:00 2 995
Nagarsol
(NSL)
06:55
00:00 2 1084

Coach Position Of 02713 - Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal)

Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) ( 02713 ) has 24 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL1
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
A1
A2
H1
D2
D3
DL2

Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) (02713) is a superfast starts from Narasapur station and runs upto Nagarsol.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 1084 and reaches its destination on day 2. Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal)-0 departs from Palakollu at 11:15 and arrives Nagarsol at 06:55 on day 2.

02713 Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) has total 21 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) ?

Ans. 1084.

Q. Is pantry car available in Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Narasapur to Nagarsol in Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special (Via Warangal) train?

Ans. There are 21 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.