FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special - 02667 Train Schedule
(Nagercoil Jn to Coimbatore Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 570 , Distance: 533 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special - 02667

The table below shows the time schedule of Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special (02667) . Timing of Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Nagercoil Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Nagercoil Jn
(NCJ)
21:45
00:00 1 0
Valliyur
(VLY)
22:15
22:16
01:00 1 31
Tirunelveli
(TEN)
22:55
23:00
05:00 1 74
Vanchimaniyachi
(MEJ)
23:33
23:35
02:00 1 103
Virudunagar Jn
(VPT)
00:53
00:55
02:00 2 187
Madurai Jn
(MDU)
01:45
01:50
05:00 2 231
Dindigul Jn
(DG)
02:57
03:00
03:00 2 293
Karur Jn
(KRR)
04:13
04:15
02:00 2 367
Erode Jn
(ED)
05:12
05:15
03:00 2 432
Tiruppur
(TUP)
06:03
06:05
02:00 2 482
Coimbatore Jn
(CBE)
07:15
00:00 2 533

Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special (02667) is a superfast starts from Nagercoil Jn station and runs upto Coimbatore Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 533 and reaches its destination on day 2. Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special-0 departs from Valliyur at 22:16 and arrives Coimbatore Jn at 07:15 on day 2.

02667 Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special has total 11 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 533.

Q. Is pantry car available in Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Nagercoil Jn to Coimbatore Jn in Nagercoil Coimbatore SF Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 11 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.