FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special - 02645 Train Schedule
(Indore to Kochuveli)

Runs on SUN
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 2850 , Distance: 2641 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special - 02645

The table below shows the time schedule of Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special (02645) . Timing of Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Indore

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Indore
(INDB)
16:50
00:00 1 0
Dewas
(DWX)
17:13
17:15
02:00 1 39
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
18:05
18:20
15:00 1 79
Shujalpur
(SJP)
19:42
19:44
02:00 1 183
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
21:05
21:15
10:00 1 263
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
23:10
23:15
05:00 1 355
Ghoradongri
(GDYA)
00:15
00:16
01:00 2 2 425
Betul
(BZU)
01:08
01:10
02:00 2 1 462
Amla Jn
(AMLA)
01:30
01:32
02:00 2 2 485
Pandhurna
(PAR)
02:28
02:29
01:00 2 1 549
Nagpur
(NGP)
04:15
04:20
05:00 2 653
Sevagram
(SEGM)
05:18
05:20
02:00 2 4 729
Chandrapur
(CD)
07:00
07:02
02:00 2 848
Balharshah
(BPQ)
08:45
08:50
05:00 2 862
Sirpur Kagaznagar
(SKZR)
09:40
09:42
02:00 2 931
Belampalli
(BPA)
10:14
10:16
02:00 2 970
Manchiryal
(MCI)
10:32
10:34
02:00 2 990
Ramgundam
(RDM)
10:43
10:45
02:00 2 1004
Warangal
(WL)
12:03
12:05
02:00 2 1105
Khammam
(KMT)
13:31
13:33
02:00 2 1212
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
15:20
15:30
10:00 2 1311
Tenali Jn
(TEL)
15:58
16:00
02:00 2 1343
Chirala
(CLX)
16:48
16:50
02:00 2 1401
Ongole
(OGL)
17:23
17:25
02:00 2 1450
Nellore
(NLR)
18:48
18:50
02:00 2 1567
Gudur Jn
(GDR)
19:48
19:50
02:00 2 1605
Chennai Central
(MAS)
22:45
23:10
25:00 2 1743
Katpadi Jn
(KPD)
01:18
01:20
02:00 3 1 1872
Jolarpettai
(JTJ)
02:23
02:25
02:00 3 1956
Salem Jn
(SA)
03:52
03:55
03:00 3 2077
Erode Jn
(ED)
04:55
05:00
05:00 3 2136
Tiruppur
(TUP)
05:43
05:45
02:00 3 2187
Coimbatore Jn
(CBE)
06:47
06:50
03:00 3 2237
Palakkad
(PGT)
07:55
08:00
05:00 3 2293
Ottappalam
(OTP)
08:24
08:25
01:00 3 2324
Wadakancheri
(WKI)
09:16
09:17
01:00 3 2352
Thrisur
(TCR)
09:32
09:35
03:00 3 2368
Irinjalakuda
(IJK)
09:54
09:55
01:00 3 2392
Chalakudi
(CKI)
10:02
10:03
01:00 3 2398
Angamali
(AFK)
10:22
10:23
01:00 3 2414
Aluva
(AWY)
10:33
10:35
02:00 3 2423
Ernakulam Town
(ERN)
10:58
11:00
02:00 3 2440
Ernakulam Jn
(ERS)
11:20
11:25
05:00 3 2442
Shertalai
(SRTL)
11:59
12:00
01:00 3 2476
Alleppey
(ALLP)
12:27
12:30
03:00 3 2500
Ambalapuzha
(AMPA)
12:49
12:50
01:00 3 2512
Harippad
(HAD)
13:14
13:15
01:00 3 2530
Kayankulam Jn
(KYJ)
13:43
13:45
02:00 3 2543
Kollam Jn
(QLN)
14:32
14:35
03:00 3 2584
Kochuveli
(KCVL)
16:20
00:00 3 2641

Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special (02645) is a superfast starts from Indore station and runs upto Kochuveli.It runs on SUNDAY .

It covers total journey of 2641 and reaches its destination on day 3. Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special-0 departs from Dewas at 17:15 and arrives Kochuveli at 16:20 on day 3.

02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special has total 50 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special ?

Ans. 2641.

Q. Is pantry car available in Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Indore to Kochuveli in Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special train?

Ans. There are 50 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.