FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special - 02547 Train Schedule
(Agra Cantt to Ahmedabad Jn)

Runs on SUN MON WED THU
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 850 , Distance: 864 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special - 02547

The table below shows the time schedule of Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special (02547) . Timing of Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Agra Cantt

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
22:10
00:00 1 0
Achhnera Jn
(AH)
22:32
22:34
02:00 1 24
Bharatpur Jn
(BTE)
22:56
22:58
02:00 1 52
Jaipur
(JP)
02:05
02:15
10:00 2 239
Ajmer Jn
(AII)
04:10
04:20
10:00 2 373
Beawar
(BER)
05:00
05:02
02:00 2 426
Marwar Jn
(MJ)
06:15
06:20
05:00 2 513
Falna
(FA)
07:03
07:05
02:00 2 580
Pindwara
(PDWA)
07:44
07:46
02:00 2 2 635
Abu Road
(ABR)
08:30
08:40
10:00 2 2 678
Palanpur Jn
(PNU)
09:42
09:44
02:00 2 1 731
Mahesana Jn
(MSH)
10:28
10:30
02:00 2 796
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
12:20
00:00 2 864

Coach Position Of 02547 - Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special

Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special ( 02547 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
A1
B1
B2
B3
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
D6
EOG

Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special (02547) is a superfast starts from Agra Cantt station and runs upto Ahmedabad Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 864 and reaches its destination on day 2. Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special -0 departs from Achhnera Jn at 22:34 and arrives Ahmedabad Jn at 12:20 on day 2.

02547 Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. 864.

Q. Is pantry car available in Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Agra Cantt to Ahmedabad Jn in Agra Cantt. Ahmedabad COVID 19 SF Special train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.