FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special - 02545 Train Schedule
(Raxaul Jn to Lokmanya Tilak Term)

Runs on WED
Classes 2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 2195 , Distance: 2039 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special - 02545

The table below shows the time schedule of Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special (02545) . Timing of Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Raxaul Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Raxaul Jn
(RXL)
16:55
00:00 1 0
Bairgania
(BGU)
17:44
17:46
02:00 1 53
Sitamarhi Jn
(SMI)
18:16
18:21
05:00 1 83
Janakpur Road
(JNR)
18:44
18:46
02:00 1 108
Kamtaul
(KML)
19:05
19:07
02:00 1 127
Darbhanga Jn
(DBG)
19:33
19:38
05:00 1 151
Samastipur Jn
(SPJ)
21:20
21:25
05:00 1 188
Barauni Jn
(BJU)
22:25
22:35
10:00 1 238
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
00:45
00:55
10:00 2 349
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
05:05
05:15
10:00 2 560
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
(PCOI)
07:38
07:40
02:00 2 703
Satna
(STA)
11:10
11:15
05:00 2 874
Katni
(KTE)
12:35
12:40
05:00 2 972
Jabalpur
(JBP)
14:00
14:10
10:00 2 1063
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
17:40
17:50
10:00 2 1308
Khandwa
(KNW)
20:27
20:30
03:00 2 1491
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
22:20
22:25
05:00 2 1615
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
00:48
00:50
02:00 3 1799
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
04:22
04:25
03:00 3 5 2004
Lokmanya Tilak Term
(LTT)
05:30
00:00 3 2039

Coach Position Of 02545 - Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special

Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special ( 02545 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D20
D19
D18
D17
D16
D15
D14
D13
D12
D11
D10
D9
D8
D7
D6
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1
EOG

Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special (02545) is a superfast starts from Raxaul Jn station and runs upto Lokmanya Tilak Term.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 2039 and reaches its destination on day 3. Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special-0 departs from Bairgania at 17:46 and arrives Lokmanya Tilak Term at 05:30 on day 3.

02545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special has total 20 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special ?

Ans. 2039.

Q. Is pantry car available in Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Raxaul Jn to Lokmanya Tilak Term in Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special train?

Ans. There are 20 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.