FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special - 02534 Train Schedule
(Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Lokmanya Tilak Trm)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1455 , Distance: 1424 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special - 02534

The table below shows the time schedule of Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special (02534) . Timing of Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
(CSMT)
08:25
00:00 1 0
Lucknow Charbagh NR
(LKO)
origin
20:30
0 -- 0
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
09:12
09:15
03:00 1 4 52
Kasara
(KSRA)
10:20
10:24
04:00 1 119
Igatpuri
(IGP)
10:47
10:50
03:00 1 133
Nasik Road
(NK)
11:42
11:45
03:00 1 184
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
12:43
12:45
02:00 1 2 257
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
15:05
15:10
05:00 1 441
Khandwa
(KNW)
17:12
17:15
03:00 1 564
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
19:30
19:35
05:00 1 748
Habibganj
(HBJ)
20:58
21:00
02:00 1 1 833
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
21:15
21:25
10:00 1 2 840
Lalitpur
(LAR)
00:03
00:05
02:00 2 3 1041
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
01:50
02:00
10:00 2 4 1131
Kanpur Ctrl
(CNB)
21:40
21:45
5m 0 -- 72
Orai
(ORAI)
03:40
03:42
02:00 2 1245
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
06:50
07:00
10:00 2 1352
Unnao Jn
(ON)
07:22
07:24
02:00 2 1369
Lucknow Jn
(LJN)
08:40
00:00 2 6 1424
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
01:50
02:10
20m 1 -- 292.3
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
06:25
06:30
5m 1 -- 584.1
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
08:15
08:20
5m 1 -- 676
Khandwa Jn
(KNW)
12:00
12:05
5m 1 -- 859.3
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
14:10
14:20
10m 1 -- 982.9
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
17:25
17:30
5m 1 -- 1167
Nasik Road
(NK)
19:25
19:30
5m 1 -- 1240
Igatpuri
(IGP)
20:20
20:35
15m 1 -- 1290.6
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
22:10
22:15
5m 1 -- 1372.2
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
23:15
destination
1 -- 1406.7

Coach Position Of 02534 - Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special

Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special ( 02534 ) has 25 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
D6
D4
D3
D2
HA1
A1
B2
B1
PC
S13
S12
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D1
D5

Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special (02534) is a superfast starts from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus station and runs upto Lokmanya Tilak Trm.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1424 and reaches its destination on day 1. Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special -0 departs from Lucknow Charbagh NR at 20:30 and arrives Lokmanya Tilak Trm at 23:15 on day 1.

02534 Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special ?

Ans. 1424.

Q. Is pantry car available in Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Lokmanya Tilak Trm in Pushpak Covid 19 SF Special train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.