FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special - 02533 Train Schedule
(Lucknow Jn to Lucknow Charbagh NR)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1515 , Distance: 1424 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special - 02533

The table below shows the time schedule of Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special (02533) . Timing of Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lucknow Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lucknow Jn
(LJN)
21:30
00:00 1 2 0
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
origin
00:50
0 -- 0
Unnao Jn
(ON)
22:30
22:32
02:00 1 2 54
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
23:05
23:10
05:00 1 2 72
Orai
(ORAI)
00:43
00:45
02:00 2 178
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
02:55
03:05
10:00 2 2 292
Lalitpur
(LAR)
04:09
04:11
02:00 2 2 383
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
07:13
07:20
07:00 2 1 584
Habibganj
(HBJ)
07:32
07:34
02:00 2 590
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
08:55
09:00
05:00 2 676
Khandwa
(KNW)
11:57
12:00
03:00 2 1 859
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
13:50
13:55
05:00 2 983
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
16:18
16:20
02:00 2 3 1167
Nasik Road
(NK)
17:22
17:25
03:00 2 1240
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
21:22
21:25
03:00 2 5 1372
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
(CSMT)
22:45
00:00 2 1424
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
01:33
01:35
2m 0 -- 34.6
Igatpuri
(IGP)
03:40
03:55
15m 0 -- 116.1
Nasik Road
(NK)
04:40
04:42
2m 0 -- 166.7
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
05:50
05:55
5m 0 -- 239.7
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
08:20
08:30
10m 0 -- 423.9
Khandwa Jn
(KNW)
10:30
10:35
5m 0 -- 547.4
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
13:15
13:25
10m 0 -- 730.8
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
15:35
15:45
10m 0 -- 822.6
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
19:30
19:50
20m 0 -- 1114.5
Kanpur Ctrl
(CNB)
00:25
00:30
5m 1 -- 1334.8
Lucknow Charbagh NR
(LKO)
01:55
destination
1 -- 1406.7

Coach Position Of 02533 - Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special

Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special ( 02533 ) has 25 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
D5
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
S13
PC
B1
B2
A1
HA1
D2
D3
D4
D6

Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special (02533) is a superfast starts from Lucknow Jn station and runs upto Lucknow Charbagh NR.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1424 and reaches its destination on day 1. Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special -0 departs from Lokmanya Tilak Trm at 00:50 and arrives Lucknow Charbagh NR at 01:55 on day 1.

02533 Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. 1424.

Q. Is pantry car available in Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lucknow Jn to Lucknow Charbagh NR in Pushpak COVID 19 SF Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.