FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) - 02439 Train Schedule
(Huzur Sahib Nanded to Shri Ganganagar)

Runs on SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1990 , Distance: 1993 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) - 02439

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) (02439) . Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Huzur Sahib Nanded

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
11:05
00:00 1 0
Purna Jn
(PAU)
11:30
11:50
20:00 1 30
Hingoli Deccan
(HNL)
12:59
13:00
01:00 1 111
Washim
(WHM)
13:49
13:50
01:00 1 159
Akola Jn
(AK)
15:55
16:05
10:00 1 238
Malkapur
(MKU)
17:03
17:05
02:00 1 328
Khandwa
(KNW)
20:15
20:20
05:00 1 494
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
22:40
22:45
05:00 1 677
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
00:20
00:30
10:00 2 769
Bina Jn
(BINA)
02:15
02:18
03:00 2 908
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
04:00
04:10
10:00 2 1061
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
05:08
05:10
02:00 2 2 1159
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
06:45
06:50
05:00 2 1277
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
07:25
07:27
02:00 2 1331
New Delhi
(NDLS)
10:10
10:25
15:00 2 1472
Rohtak Jn
(ROK)
11:48
11:50
02:00 2 1543
Jind Jn
(JIND)
12:30
12:32
02:00 2 1600
Jakhal Jn
(JHL)
13:43
13:45
02:00 2 1672
Sangrur
(SAG)
14:23
14:25
02:00 2 1723
Dhuri Jn
(DUI)
14:48
14:50
02:00 2 4 1739
Barnala
(BNN)
15:10
15:12
02:00 2 1 1769
Rampura Phul
(PUL)
16:02
16:04
02:00 2 1 1802
Bhatinda Jn
(BTI)
16:56
17:25
29:00 2 1834
Mandi Dabwali
(MBY)
17:58
18:00
02:00 2 1870
Sangaria
(SGRA)
18:27
18:29
02:00 2 1 1900
Hanumangarh Jn
(HMH)
19:00
19:05
05:00 2 1926
Shri Ganganagar
(SGNR)
20:15
00:00 2 1993

Coach Position Of 02439 - Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh)

Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) ( 02439 ) has 20 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D4
D3
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
A1
D2
D1
EOG

Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) (02439) is a superfast starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded station and runs upto Shri Ganganagar.It runs on ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1993 and reaches its destination on day 2. Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh)-0 departs from Purna Jn at 11:50 and arrives Shri Ganganagar at 20:15 on day 2.

02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) has total 27 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) ?

Ans. 1993.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Huzur Sahib Nanded to Shri Ganganagar in Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar SF Special (via Hanumangarh) train?

Ans. There are 27 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.