Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) - 02414 Train Schedule
(Hanumangarh Town to Sadulpur Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type Passenger Rake
Zone NWR/North Western
Travel Time: 3h 45m , Distance: 172 km , Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering E-Catering Avbl

Time Table Of Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) - 02414

The table below shows the time schedule of Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) (02414) . Timing of Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Hanumangarh Town

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Hanumangarh Town
(HMO)
origin
21:30
0 -- 0
Tulwara Jhil
(TLI)
22:02
22:04
2m 0 1 26.1
Ellenabad
(ENB)
22:17
22:19
2m 0 -- 36.3
Nohar
(NHR)
22:54
22:56
2m 0 -- 67.8
Gogameri
(GAMI)
23:22
23:24
2m 0 -- 93.6
Tahsil Bhadra
(TSD)
23:38
23:40
2m 0 -- 107.6
Sidhmukh
(SDMK)
00:11
00:13
2m 1 -- 136.4
Sadulpur Jn
(SDLP)
01:15
destination
1 -- 171.8

Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) (02414) is a Passenger Rake starts from Hanumangarh Town station and runs upto Sadulpur Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 172 km and reaches its destination on day 1. Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved)-0 departs from Tulwara Jhil at 22:04 and arrives Sadulpur Jn at 01:15 on day 1.

02414 Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) has total 6 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. 46 km/hr.

Q. How much distance covered by Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. 172 km.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Hanumangarh Town to Sadulpur Jn in Hanumangarh Sadulpur Passenger Holiday Special (UnReserved) train?

Ans. There are 6 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.