FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special - 02414 Train Schedule
(Delhi H Nizamuddin to Goa Madgaon)

Runs on THU FRI
Classes 1A,2A,3A
Type rajdhani
Travel Time: 1494 , Distance: 1911 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special - 02414

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special (02414) . Timing of Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Delhi H Nizamuddin

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
06:16
00:00 1 0
Kota Jn
(KOTA)
10:45
10:55
10:00 1 2 458
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
17:26
17:44
18:00 1 986
Surat
(ST)
19:21
19:24
03:00 1 2 1115
Vasai Road
(BSR)
21:55
22:00
05:00 1 1331
Panvel
(PNVL)
23:05
23:10
05:00 1 1396
Ratnagiri
(RN)
03:05
03:10
05:00 2 1675
Kudal
(KUDL)
04:50
04:52
02:00 2 1814
Thivim
(THVM)
05:38
05:40
02:00 2 1865
Goa Madgaon
(MAO)
07:10
00:00 2 1911

Coach Position Of 02414 - Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special

Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special ( 02414 ) has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
B6
B7
B8
B9
B10
B11
PC
A1
A2
A3
A4
A5
H1
EOG

Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special (02414) is a rajdhani starts from Delhi H Nizamuddin station and runs upto Goa Madgaon.It runs on ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 1911 and reaches its destination on day 2. Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special-0 departs from Kota Jn at 10:55 and arrives Goa Madgaon at 07:10 on day 2.

02414 Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special has total 10 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. 1911.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Delhi H Nizamuddin to Goa Madgaon in Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon COVID 19 AC Special train?

Ans. There are 10 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.