FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special - 02410 Train Schedule
(Anand Vihar Trm to Pune Jn)

Runs on FRI SAT
Classes 3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1620 , Distance: 1215 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special - 02410

The table below shows the time schedule of Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special (02410) . Timing of Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Anand Vihar Trm

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
12:30
00:00 1 0
Udhna Jn
(UDN)
origin
13:50
0 3 0
Moradabad
(MB)
15:28
15:35
07:00 1 153
Bareilly
(BE)
16:58
17:00
02:00 1 244
Lucknow
(LKO)
22:05
22:15
10:00 1 479
Gonda Jn
(GD)
00:20
00:22
02:00 2 596
Basti
(BST)
01:40
01:42
02:00 2 685
Navsari
(NVS)
14:19
14:21
2m 0 2 25.8
Gorakhpur Jn
(GKP)
03:10
03:20
10:00 2 748
Narkatiaganj Jn
(NKE)
07:30
07:35
05:00 2 898
Bapudham Motihari
(BMKI)
09:00
09:05
05:00 2 978
Muzaffarpur Jn
(MFP)
11:05
11:10
05:00 2 1058
Samastipur Jn
(SPJ)
12:00
12:30
30:00 2 1110
Darbhanga Jn
(DBG)
13:30
13:35
05:00 2 1147
Jaynagar
(JYG)
15:30
00:00 2 1215
Valsad
(BL)
14:45
14:55
10m 0 3 64.9
Vapi
(VAPI)
15:30
15:32
2m 0 -- 91.2
Boisar
(BOR)
16:25
16:27
2m 0 -- 161.4
Vasai Road
(BSR)
17:40
17:50
10m 0 -- 212.1
Bhiwandi Road
(BIRD)
18:28
18:30
2m 0 -- 239.5
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
19:04
19:07
3m 0 -- 253.8
Lonavala
(LNL)
20:48
20:50
2m 0 -- 328.2
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
22:15
destination
0 2 391.9

Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special (02410) is a superfast starts from Anand Vihar Trm station and runs upto Pune Jn.It runs on ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1215 and reaches its destination on day 0. Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special-0 departs from Udhna Jn at 13:50 and arrives Pune Jn at 22:15 on day 0.

02410 Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special ?

Ans. 1215.

Q. Is pantry car available in Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Anand Vihar Trm to Pune Jn in Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar Holi Special train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.