FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special - 02386 Train Schedule
(Jodhpur Jn to Howrah Jn)

Runs on SUN MON WED THU
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 1785 , Distance: 1814 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special - 02386

The table below shows the time schedule of Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special (02386) . Timing of Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jodhpur Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jodhpur Jn
(JU)
23:10
00:00 1 1 0
Merta Road Jn
(MTD)
00:28
00:33
05:00 2 1 103
Degana Jn
(DNA)
01:24
01:27
03:00 2 1 147
Makrana Jn
(MKN)
02:20
02:23
03:00 2 1 191
Kuchaman City
(KMNC)
02:36
02:38
02:00 2 1 205
Nawa City
(NAC)
02:55
02:57
02:00 2 1 220
Jaipur
(JP)
04:50
05:00
10:00 2 1 310
Bharatpur Jn
(BTE)
07:20
07:22
02:00 2 497
Achhnera Jn
(AH)
07:53
07:55
02:00 2 525
Agra Fort
(AF)
08:30
08:40
10:00 2 551
Tundla Jn
(TDL)
10:00
10:05
05:00 2 5 573
Etawah
(ETW)
11:02
11:04
02:00 2 3 665
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
13:05
13:15
10:00 2 805
Fatehpur
(FTP)
14:10
14:12
02:00 2 882
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
15:45
15:55
10:00 2 999
Mirzapur
(MZP)
16:48
16:50
02:00 2 1089
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
18:18
18:28
10:00 2 2 1152
Bhabua Road
(BBU)
19:04
19:06
02:00 2 1206
Sasaram
(SSM)
19:33
19:35
02:00 2 1254
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
19:49
19:51
02:00 2 1272
Anugraha Narayan Road
(AUBR)
20:01
20:03
02:00 2 1288
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
21:10
21:15
05:00 2 1357
Dhanbad Jn
(DHN)
00:10
00:15
05:00 3 1 1556
Asansol Jn
(ASN)
01:39
01:44
05:00 3 1615
Barddhaman Jn
(BWN)
03:13
03:15
02:00 3 5 1720
Howrah Jn
(HWH)
04:55
00:00 3 1814

Coach Position Of 02386 - Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special

Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special ( 02386 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
B6
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
A2
A1
HA1
PC
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D4
D3
D2
D1
EOG

Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special (02386) is a covid starts from Jodhpur Jn station and runs upto Howrah Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 1814 and reaches its destination on day 3. Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special -0 departs from Merta Road Jn at 00:33 and arrives Howrah Jn at 04:55 on day 3.

02386 Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special has total 26 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. 1814.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jodhpur Jn to Howrah Jn in Jodhpur Howrah COVID 19 SF Special train?

Ans. There are 26 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.