Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special - 02365 Train Schedule
(Kacheguda to MGR Chennai Ctrl)

Runs on SUN
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type SuperFast Rake
Zone ECR/East Central
Travel Time: 17h 55m , Distance: 986 km , Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering E-Catering Avbl

Time Table Of Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special - 02365

The table below shows the time schedule of Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special (02365) . Timing of Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Kacheguda

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Kacheguda
(KCG)
origin
17:00
0 -- 0
Mangaluru Ctrl
(MAQ)
origin
13:20
0 -- 0
Bhuj
(BHUJ)
origin
13:45
0 -- 0
Chennai Egmore
(MS)
origin
06:00
0 -- 0
New Delhi
(NDLS)
origin
05:35
0 -- 0
Bhagalpur Jn
(BGP)
origin
09:55
0 -- 0
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
origin
20:25
0 6 0
MGR Chennai Ctrl
(MAS)
origin
22:35
0 -- 0
Bandra Trm
(BDTS)
origin
23:05
0 -- 0
Dadar Ctrl
(DR)
origin
07:20
0 -- 0
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
origin
22:00
0 -- 0
Visakhapatnam Jn
(VSKP)
origin
05:50
0 -- 0
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
(HYB)
origin
20:00
0 -- 0
Mumbai Ctrl
(BCT)
origin
22:25
0 -- 0
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
origin
07:00
0 -- 0
KSR Bengaluru City Jn
(SBC)
origin
21:40
0 -- 0
Kalaburagi Jn
(GR)
origin
07:00
0 -- 0
Jammu Tawi
(JAT)
origin
14:35
0 -- 0
Jodhpur Jn
(JU)
origin
19:45
0 -- 0
Anand Vihar Terminal
(ANVT)
origin
22:30
0 -- 0
Bikaner Jn
(BKN)
origin
14:00
0 -- 0
Gorakhpur Jn
(GKP)
origin
17:00
0 -- 0
Mysuru Jn
(MYS)
origin
06:15
0 -- 0
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
origin
16:40
0 -- 0
Tirupati Main
(TPTY)
origin
06:15
0 -- 0
Kota Jn
(KOTA)
origin
06:00
0 -- 0
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
origin
09:20
0 -- 0
Ganagapur Road
(GUR)
07:32
07:34
2m 0 -- 26
Borivali
(BVI)
22:58
23:00
2m 0 -- 29
Mangaluru Jn
(MAJN)
13:25
13:30
5m 0 -- 5.6
Ghaziabad Jn
(GZB)
22:55
23:00
5m 0 -- 12.6
Renigunta Jn
(RU)
06:30
06:32
2m 0 -- 9.8
Duvvada
(DVD)
06:06
06:08
2m 0 -- 17.2
Anjar
(AJE)
14:23
14:25
2m 0 1 42.1
Bantawala
(BNTL)
13:53
13:55
2m 0 -- 24.6
Sri Kalahasti
(KHT)
06:52
06:54
2m 0 -- 33
Deoria Sadar
(DEOS)
17:44
17:45
1m 0 -- 49.1
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
20:15
20:20
5m 0 -- 9.3
Gandhidham Jn
(GIMB)
14:45
15:10
25m 0 -- 58.2
Thane
(TNA)
09:38
09:40
2m 0 -- 16.5
Kabakaputtur
(KBPR)
14:20
14:22
2m 0 -- 49.1
Meerut City Jn
(MTC)
23:42
23:47
5m 0 -- 59.8
Nagaur
(NGO)
15:35
15:38
3m 0 -- 115.8
Kathua
(KTHU)
15:38
15:40
2m 0 -- 76.1
Borivali
(BVI)
23:35
23:37
2m 0 -- 18.4
Mandya
(MYA)
06:48
06:50
2m 0 -- 44.6
Solapur
(SUR)
09:35
09:45
10m 0 -- 112.3
Merta Road Jn
(MTD)
21:08
21:10
2m 0 -- 102.9
Thane
(TNA)
07:37
07:40
3m 0 -- 24.3
Ara Jn
(ARA)
21:10
21:12
2m 0 2 49
Gudur Jn
(GDR)
07:58
08:00
2m 0 -- 93.2
Pathankot Cantt
(PTKC)
16:08
16:10
2m 0 -- 99.2
Hotgi Jn
(HG)
10:10
10:12
2m 0 -- 127.5
Sawai Madhopur Jn
(SWM)
07:10
07:20
10m 0 -- 107.9
Subrahmanya Road
(SBHR)
15:10
15:15
5m 0 -- 91.4
Samakhiali Jn
(SIOB)
16:03
16:05
2m 0 -- 111.2
Hindupur
(HUP)
23:05
23:08
3m 0 -- 101.8
Siwan Jn
(SV)
19:05
19:10
5m 0 -- 118.6
Jamalpur Jn
(JMP)
11:10
11:25
15m 0 -- 53.1
Degana Jn
(DNA)
21:42
21:44
2m 0 -- 146.9
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
10:00
10:05
5m 0 -- 34.6
Kazipet Jn
(KZJ)
18:23
18:25
2m 0 -- 131.7
Nellore
(NLR)
08:25
08:26
1m 0 -- 131.6
Sakleshpur
(SKLR)
17:40
17:45
5m 0 -- 146.7
Mahbubnagar
(MBNR)
18:20
18:22
2m 0 -- 105.9
Indi Road
(IDR)
11:13
11:14
1m 0 -- 171.4
Warangal
(WL)
18:34
18:36
2m 0 -- 141.9
Panvel Jn
(PNVL)
08:15
08:20
5m 0 -- 57.2
Makrana Jn
(MKN)
22:18
22:20
2m 0 -- 190.6
Dharmavaram Jn
(DMM)
00:20
00:25
5m 1 -- 181.4
Hassan Jn
(HAS)
18:43
18:45
2m 0 -- 188.6
Chengalpattu Jn
(CGL)
06:55
07:00
5m 0 -- 55.5
Saharanpur Jn
(SRE)
01:30
01:35
5m 1 -- 173.7
KSR Bengaluru City Jn
(SBC)
08:15
08:25
10m 0 -- 137.6
Chhapra Jn
(CPR)
20:25
20:30
5m 0 -- 179.8
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
00:35
00:40
5m 1 -- 183.5
Vijayapura
(BJP)
12:10
12:15
5m 0 -- 222
Jaipur Jn
(JP)
09:15
09:20
5m 0 -- 239.7
Dhrangadhra Jn
(DHG)
17:58
18:00
2m 0 -- 227.9
Kazipet Jn
(KZJ)
21:57
22:00
3m 0 -- 140.9
Karjat Jn
(KJT)
10:48
10:49
1m 0 -- 81.1
Arsikere Jn
(ASK)
19:35
19:37
2m 0 -- 235.4
Rajendra Nagar Terminal
(RJPB)
09:00
09:05
5m 0 -- 94.8
Buxar
(BXR)
21:58
22:00
2m 0 2 117.5
Ongole
(OGL)
09:49
09:50
1m 0 -- 248.3
Kiul Jn
(KIUL)
12:45
13:00
15m 0 -- 98.2
Phulera Jn
(FL)
19:45
19:48
3m 0 -- 323.8
Gadwal Jn
(GWD)
19:18
19:20
2m 0 -- 181.1
Lonavala
(LNL)
11:32
11:33
1m 0 -- 108.9
Viramgam Jn
(VG)
19:28
19:30
2m 0 -- 293.4
Birur Jn
(RRB)
20:20
20:22
2m 0 -- 280.8
Ambala Cantt Jn
(UMB)
08:08
08:10
2m 0 -- 199.1
Rajahmundry
(RJY)
08:33
08:35
2m 0 -- 200.6
Mangaon
(MNI)
09:45
09:47
2m 0 -- 162.5
Ambala Cantt Jn
(UMB)
02:50
02:55
5m 1 -- 254.7
Guntakal Jn
(GTL)
02:35
02:40
5m 1 -- 282.5
Almatti
(LMT)
13:19
13:20
1m 0 -- 284.3
Raichur Jn
(RC)
20:45
20:47
2m 0 -- 238.1
Sonpur Jn
(SEE)
21:30
21:32
2m 0 -- 234
Jalandhar Cantt Jn
(JRC)
17:53
17:55
2m 0 -- 211.9
Hajipur Jn
(HJP)
22:48
22:50
2m 0 -- 239.3
Jaipur Jn
(JP)
00:10
00:20
10m 1 -- 310.1
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
02:00
02:30
30m 1 -- 280
Jaipur Jn
(JP)
20:50
21:05
15m 0 -- 378.4
Villupuram Jn
(VM)
08:30
08:35
5m 0 -- 158.5
Mantralayam Road
(MALM)
21:13
21:15
2m 0 -- 267
Katpadi Jn
(KPD)
00:18
00:20
2m 1 -- 129
Surat
(ST)
02:05
02:10
5m 1 -- 262.7
Chikjajur Jn
(JRU)
21:18
21:20
2m 0 -- 349
Ramagundam
(RDM)
23:30
23:32
2m 0 -- 234
Bagalkot Jn
(BGK)
14:07
14:10
3m 0 -- 319.3
Khed
(KHED)
10:30
10:32
2m 0 -- 230.4
Chandigarh Jn
(CDG)
03:30
03:40
10m 1 -- 299.6
Chiplun
(CHI)
10:57
11:00
3m 0 -- 260
Badami
(BDM)
14:43
14:45
2m 0 -- 345.8
Ludhiana Jn
(LDH)
18:37
18:40
3m 0 -- 264.2
Chitradurga
(CTA)
21:50
21:52
2m 0 1 382.8
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
20:40
21:00
20m 0 -- 358.6
Muzaffarpur Jn
(MFP)
23:53
23:58
5m 0 -- 293.1
Nawadah
(NWD)
14:20
14:22
2m 0 -- 168.8
Ludhiana Jn
(LDH)
09:37
09:40
3m 0 -- 312.7
Mandsor
(MDS)
03:40
03:42
2m 1 -- 364.1
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
00:02
00:12
10m 1 4,6 211.4
Jolarpettai Jn
(JTJ)
10:35
10:37
2m 0 -- 282.5
Rupnagar
(RPAR)
04:48
04:50
2m 1 1 368.7
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
12:50
13:00
10m 0 -- 172.6
Challakere
(CHKE)
22:30
22:32
2m 0 1 418.1
Tenali Jn
(TEL)
11:18
11:20
2m 0 -- 355.3
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
(SKZR)
00:32
00:33
1m 1 -- 306.1
Ratnagiri
(RN)
12:35
12:40
5m 0 -- 335.4
Raichur Jn
(RC)
04:10
04:13
3m 1 -- 404.3
Guntakal Jn
(GTL)
22:50
23:00
10m 0 -- 359.9
Sawai Madhopur Jn
(SWM)
22:55
23:10
15m 0 -- 510.2
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
22:00
22:10
10m 0 -- 348.5
Nimach
(NMH)
04:20
04:22
2m 1 -- 413.2
Jolarpettai Jn
(JTJ)
01:33
01:35
2m 1 -- 213.5
Gadag Jn
(GDG)
16:25
16:40
15m 0 -- 413.3
Anandpur Sahib
(ANSB)
05:22
05:25
3m 1 1 404
Rayadurg Jn
(RDG)
23:24
23:25
1m 0 -- 480.7
Nangal Dam
(NLDM)
05:50
05:55
5m 1 -- 424.3
Samastipur Jn
(SPJ)
00:55
01:00
5m 1 -- 345.2
Rajapur Road
(RAJP)
13:50
13:52
2m 0 1 399.2
Jalandhar Cantt Jn
(JRC)
10:23
10:25
2m 0 -- 365.1
Una Himachal
(UHL)
06:20
06:23
3m 1 1 440.7
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
12:45
12:55
10m 0 -- 386.8
Alwar Jn
(AWR)
02:20
02:22
2m 1 -- 461.2
Ballari Jn
(BAY)
00:30
00:32
2m 1 -- 534.3
Chittaurgarh Jn
(COR)
05:05
05:10
5m 1 -- 468.9
Balharshah Jn
(BPQ)
01:33
01:35
2m 1 -- 376
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
16:05
16:00
1435m 0 -- 227.6
Kankavali
(KKW)
14:37
14:40
3m 0 -- 446.9
Ambala Cantt Jn
(UMB)
20:13
20:15
2m 0 -- 377.8
Amb Andaura
(AADR)
07:00
destination
1 -- 467.8
Ballari Jn
(BAY)
23:55
23:57
2m 0 -- 409.9
Chandrapur
(CD)
01:55
01:57
2m 1 -- 389.7
Hubballi Jn
(UBL)
18:10
18:20
10m 0 -- 470.9
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
10:45
10:55
10m 0 -- 349.6
Sawantwadi Road
(SWV)
15:59
16:00
1m 0 -- 496
Rayadurg Jn
(RDG)
00:55
00:56
1m 1 -- 463.5
Barauni Jn
(BJU)
11:00
11:05
5m 0 -- 202.5
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
03:50
04:00
10m 1 -- 392.4
Kota Jn
(KOTA)
00:30
00:40
10m 1 -- 618.1
Barauni Jn
(BJU)
02:15
02:25
10m 1 -- 395.9
Bhilwara
(BHL)
05:50
05:55
5m 1 -- 523.2
Guntur Jn
(GNT)
11:34
11:35
1m 0 -- 381.5
Allahabad Jn
(ALD)
03:55
04:00
5m 1 1,3 364
Challakere
(CHKE)
02:05
02:07
2m 1 1 526.1
Eluru
(EE)
13:34
13:35
1m 0 -- 446.4
Salem Jn
(SA)
03:10
03:15
5m 1 -- 334
Tiruchchirappalli Jn
(TPJ)
11:00
11:10
10m 0 -- 336.6
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
22:30
22:35
5m 0 -- 458.6
Haveri
(HVR)
19:58
20:00
2m 0 -- 546.1
Chitradurga
(CTA)
02:38
02:40
2m 1 1 561.4
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
03:45
03:50
5m 1 -- 381.8
Ranibennur
(RNR)
20:40
20:42
2m 0 -- 578.6
Samastipur Jn
(SPJ)
12:00
12:05
5m 0 -- 253.2
Vikarabad Jn
(VKB)
06:35
06:40
5m 1 -- 622.4
Harihar
(HRR)
21:13
21:15
2m 0 -- 601.9
Ongole
(OGL)
00:02
00:04
2m 1 -- 487
Erode Jn
(ED)
04:10
04:15
5m 1 -- 393.7
Chikjajur Jn
(JRU)
03:10
03:11
1m 1 -- 595.2
Tadepalligudem
(TDD)
14:08
14:09
1m 0 -- 494.2
Davangere
(DVG)
21:30
21:33
3m 0 -- 614.8
Pathankot Cantt
(PTKC)
12:03
12:05
2m 0 -- 477.7
Kiul Jn
(KIUL)
03:48
03:50
2m 1 -- 435.1
Darbhanga Jn
(DBG)
12:59
13:00
1m 0 -- 290.4
Nidadavolu Jn
(NDD)
14:26
14:27
1m 0 -- 514
Kathua
(KTHU)
12:28
12:30
2m 0 -- 500.9
Solapur
(SUR)
17:00
17:05
5m 0 -- 435
Kalaburagi Jn
(GR)
19:00
19:02
2m 0 -- 551
Ajmer Jn
(AII)
07:45
destination
1 -- 655.1
Tiruppur
(TUP)
04:57
05:00
3m 1 -- 443.9
Wadi Jn
(WADI)
19:50
19:55
5m 0 -- 588
Delhi Cantt
(DEC)
04:40
04:42
2m 1 -- 604
Birur Jn
(RRB)
04:00
04:01
1m 1 -- 663.4
Godavari
(GVN)
14:59
15:00
1m 0 -- 533.3
Rajahmundry
(RJY)
15:15
15:20
5m 0 -- 536.4
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
(DEE)
05:35
05:45
10m 1 -- 613.7
Nagpur Jn
(NGP)
05:00
05:15
15m 1 -- 584.4
Madurai Jn
(MDU)
13:15
destination
0 -- 493.2
Yadgir
(YG)
20:20
20:22
2m 0 -- 626.9
Nellore
(NLR)
01:20
01:22
2m 1 -- 603.7
Arsikere Jn
(ASK)
04:55
04:56
1m 1 -- 708.8
Jammu Tawi
(JAT)
13:50
destination
0 -- 577
Nagda Jn
(NAD)
03:20
03:23
3m 1 -- 843.5
Birur Jn
(RRB)
23:20
23:22
2m 0 -- 729.5
Coimbatore Main Jn
(CBE)
05:55
06:00
5m 1 -- 494.5
Surat
(ST)
00:30
00:35
5m 1 -- 588.3
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
07:29
07:30
1m 1 -- 694.5
Jhajha
(JAJ)
05:10
05:15
5m 1 -- 488.7
Hassan Jn
(HAS)
05:48
05:50
2m 1 -- 755.6
Kanpur Ctrl
(CNB)
07:25
07:30
5m 1 1 558.5
Samalkot Jn
(SLO)
16:00
16:02
2m 0 -- 586.5
Arsikere Jn
(ASK)
00:05
00:10
5m 1 -- 774.9
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
05:50
06:00
10m 1 -- 481.8
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
03:55
04:05
10m 1 -- 884.6
Raichur Jn
(RC)
21:18
21:20
2m 0 -- 695.6
Sakleshpur
(SKLR)
06:50
06:55
5m 1 -- 797.5
Palakkad Jn
(PGT)
07:05
07:10
5m 1 -- 550.2
Hassan Jn
(HAS)
01:02
01:05
3m 1 -- 821.7
Annavaram
(ANV)
16:27
16:29
2m 0 -- 623.4
Jasidih Jn
(JSME)
06:40
06:42
2m 1 -- 532.6
Subrahmanya Road
(SBHR)
09:30
09:35
5m 1 -- 852.8
Sakleshpur
(SKLR)
02:20
02:25
5m 1 -- 863.6
Gondia Jn
(G)
07:00
07:02
2m 1 -- 714.6
Tuni
(TUNI)
16:44
16:46
2m 0 -- 640.1
Valsad
(BL)
01:35
01:40
5m 1 -- 657.2
Kabakaputtur
(KBPR)
10:15
10:17
2m 1 -- 895.1
Subrahmanya Road
(SBHR)
05:10
05:15
5m 1 -- 918.9
Guntakal Jn
(GTL)
23:30
23:40
10m 0 -- 817.3
Bantawala
(BNTL)
10:45
10:47
2m 1 -- 919.6
Anakapalle
(AKP)
17:49
17:50
1m 0 -- 704
Thrissur
(TCR)
08:20
08:25
5m 1 -- 625.6
Duvvada
(DVD)
18:19
18:20
1m 0 -- 719.8
Kabakaputtur
(KBPR)
05:58
06:00
2m 1 -- 961.2
Mangaluru Jn
(MAJN)
11:10
11:12
2m 1 -- 938.6
Mangaluru Ctrl
(MAQ)
11:40
destination
1 -- 944.2
Bantawala
(BNTL)
06:31
06:33
2m 1 -- 985.7
Durg Jn
(DURG)
08:35
08:40
5m 1 -- 849.5
Visakhapatnam Jn
(VSKP)
19:05
19:00
1435m 0 -- 737
Asansol Jn
(ASN)
07:25
07:45
20m 1 -- 643.2
MGR Chennai Ctrl
(MAS)
04:55
destination
1 -- 779.8
Anantapur
(ATP)
00:50
00:51
1m 1 -- 885.2
Mangaluru Jn
(MAJN)
07:10
07:20
10m 1 -- 1004.7
Mangaluru Ctrl
(MAQ)
07:45
destination
1 -- 1010.3
Dharmavaram Jn
(DMM)
02:02
02:07
5m 1 -- 918.5
Adra Jn
(ADRA)
08:03
08:05
2m 1 -- 684.7
Ernakulam Jn
(ERS)
10:04
10:05
1m 1 -- 699.6
Vasai Road
(BSR)
04:20
04:25
5m 1 -- 804.4
Kadiri
(KRY)
03:12
03:13
1m 1 -- 986
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
07:45
08:00
15m 1 -- 1145.4
Ludhiana Jn
(LDH)
10:20
10:22
2m 1 -- 925.7
Abu Road
(ABR)
10:00
10:05
5m 1 -- 668
Raipur Jn
(R)
09:05
09:10
5m 1 -- 886.5
Madanapalle Road
(MPL)
04:30
04:32
2m 1 -- 1063.4
Panvel Jn
(PNVL)
05:30
05:35
5m 1 -- 867.7
Karjat Jn
(KJT)
06:15
06:20
5m 1 -- 895.9
Pakala Jn
(PAK)
06:15
06:20
5m 1 -- 1146.2
Tirupati Main
(TPTY)
06:55
destination
1 -- 1188.1
Lonavala
(LNL)
07:00
07:05
5m 1 -- 923.8
Bilaspur Jn
(BSP)
11:15
11:25
10m 1 -- 997.4
Anand Vihar Terminal
(ANVT)
14:20
destination
1 6 986.5
Hijli
(HIJ)
10:39
10:40
1m 1 -- 857.1
Marwar Jn
(MJ)
12:00
12:02
2m 1 -- 833.1
Surat
(ST)
09:54
09:56
2m 1 -- 1275.2
Jodhpur Jn
(JU)
14:20
destination
1 -- 937.2
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
08:10
destination
1 -- 987.4
Valsad
(BL)
10:50
10:52
2m 1 -- 1344.1
Jammu Tawi
(JAT)
15:30
15:40
10m 1 -- 1189.9
Jharsuguda Jn
(JSG)
14:30
14:32
2m 1 -- 1201.4
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
(SVDK)
17:40
destination
1 -- 1267.7
Vasai Road
(BSR)
13:05
13:15
10m 1 -- 1491.3
Rourkela Jn
(ROU)
15:30
15:40
10m 1 -- 1302.5
Cuttack Jn
(CTC)
14:35
14:40
5m 1 -- 1147.4
Panvel Jn
(PNVL)
14:40
14:45
5m 1 -- 1554.5
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)
15:30
15:35
5m 1 -- 1175.1
Chakradharpur
(CKP)
17:00
17:02
2m 1 -- 1403.6
Khurda Road Jn
(KUR)
16:05
16:10
5m 1 -- 1194.2
Tatanagar Jn
(TATA)
18:00
18:10
10m 1 -- 1465.7
Ghatsila
(GTS)
18:30
18:31
1m 1 -- 1501.9
Jhargram
(JGM)
19:10
19:11
1m 1 -- 1561.6
Brahmapur
(BAM)
18:10
18:15
5m 1 -- 1341.3
Ratnagiri
(RN)
19:00
19:10
10m 1 -- 1832.7
Kharagpur Jn
(KGP)
19:55
20:10
15m 1 -- 1599.3
Madgaon Jn
(MAO)
22:10
22:20
10m 1 -- 2068.8
Vizianagaram Jn
(VZM)
21:25
21:27
2m 1 -- 1558.2
Visakhapatnam Jn
(VSKP)
22:50
23:10
20m 1 -- 1619.3
Howrah Jn
(HWH)
22:30
destination
1 -- 1714.3
Udupi
(UD)
01:15
01:18
3m 2 -- 2319.6
Mangaluru Jn
(MAJN)
02:40
02:50
10m 2 -- 2382
Rajahmundry
(RJY)
02:08
02:10
2m 2 -- 1820
Kannur Main
(CAN)
04:55
04:58
3m 2 -- 2515.2
Eluru
(EE)
03:40
03:41
1m 2 -- 1909.3
Kozhikode Main
(CLT)
06:15
06:18
3m 2 -- 2604.3
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
05:30
05:40
10m 2 -- 1968.9
Shoranur Jn
(SRR)
07:40
07:45
5m 2 -- 2690.5
Thrissur
(TCR)
08:25
08:30
5m 2 -- 2723.6
Ongole
(OGL)
07:43
07:45
2m 2 -- 2107.5
Ernakulam Jn
(ERS)
09:50
09:55
5m 2 -- 2797.6
Nellore
(NLR)
09:28
09:30
2m 2 -- 2224.2
Kollam Jn
(QLN)
11:40
11:45
5m 2 -- 2939
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl
(TVC)
13:05
destination
2 -- 3003.6
MGR Chennai Ctrl
(MAS)
12:30
destination
2 -- 2400.2

Coach Position Of 02365 - Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special

Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special ( 02365 ) has 17 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
EOG

Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special (02365) is a SuperFast Rake starts from Kacheguda station and runs upto MGR Chennai Ctrl.It runs on SUNDAY .

It covers total journey of 986 km and reaches its destination on day 2. Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special-0 departs from Mangaluru Ctrl at 13:20 and arrives MGR Chennai Ctrl at 12:30 on day 2.

02365 Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special has total 5 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special ?

Ans. 55 km/hr.

Q. How much distance covered by Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special ?

Ans. 986 km.

Q. Is pantry car available in Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Kacheguda to MGR Chennai Ctrl in Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special Fare Special train?

Ans. There are 5 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.