FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) - 02233 Train Schedule
(Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Trm)

Runs on MON FRI
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type garib-rath
Travel Time: 875 , Distance: 834 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) - 02233

The table below shows the time schedule of Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) (02233) . Timing of Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Ghazipur City

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Ghazipur City
(GCT)
15:00
00:00 1 1 0
Aunrihar Jn
(ARJ)
15:33
15:35
02:00 1 40
Dobhi
(DHE)
15:54
15:56
02:00 1 1 61
Jaunpur Jn
(JNU)
16:50
16:55
05:00 1 5 98
Zafarabad Jn
(ZBD)
17:07
17:08
01:00 1 104
Janghai Jn
(JNH)
18:27
18:32
05:00 1 152
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
20:25
20:30
05:00 1 212
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
23:00
23:05
05:00 1 2 406
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
04:58
05:00
02:00 2 4 822
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
05:35
00:00 2 834

Coach Position Of 02233 - Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj)

Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) ( 02233 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D6
D5
D4
D3
H1
HA1
A1
B3
B2
B1
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
EOG

Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) (02233) is a garib-rath starts from Ghazipur City station and runs upto Anand Vihar Trm.It runs on ,MONDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 834 and reaches its destination on day 2. Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj)-0 departs from Aunrihar Jn at 15:35 and arrives Anand Vihar Trm at 05:35 on day 2.

02233 Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) has total 10 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) ?

Ans. 834.

Q. Is pantry car available in Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Trm in Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj) train?

Ans. There are 10 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.