FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) - 02220 Train Schedule
(Anand Vihar Trm to Ghazipur City)

Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type duronto
Travel Time: 880 , Distance: 814 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) - 02220

The table below shows the time schedule of Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) (02220) . Timing of Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Anand Vihar Trm

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
18:50
00:00 1 4 0
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
19:23
19:25
02:00 1 2 13
Moradabad
(MB)
21:40
21:47
07:00 1 2 153
Bareilly
(BE)
23:06
23:08
02:00 1 1 244
Lucknow
(LKO)
03:05
03:15
10:00 2 479
Musafir Khana
(MFKA)
04:43
04:45
02:00 2 587
Sultanpur
(SLN)
05:11
05:13
02:00 2 618
Zafarabad Jn
(ZBD)
06:54
06:55
01:00 2 710
Jaunpur Jn
(JNU)
07:40
07:45
05:00 2 5 716
Aunrihar Jn
(ARJ)
08:36
08:38
02:00 2 775
Ghazipur City
(GCT)
09:30
00:00 2 814

Coach Position Of 02220 - Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow)

Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) ( 02220 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D1
D2
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
B1
B2
B3
A1
HA1
H1
D3
D4
D5
D6
EOG

Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) (02220) is a duronto starts from Anand Vihar Trm station and runs upto Ghazipur City.It runs on ,MONDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 814 and reaches its destination on day 2. Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow)-0 departs from Ghaziabad at 19:25 and arrives Ghazipur City at 09:30 on day 2.

02220 Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) has total 11 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) ?

Ans. 814.

Q. Is pantry car available in Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Anand Vihar Trm to Ghazipur City in Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow) train?

Ans. There are 11 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.