FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) - 02219 Train Schedule
(Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Trm)

Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type duronto
Travel Time: 875 , Distance: 814 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) - 02219

The table below shows the time schedule of Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) (02219) . Timing of Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Ghazipur City

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Ghazipur City
(GCT)
17:20
00:00 1 1 0
Aunrihar Jn
(ARJ)
17:55
17:57
02:00 1 1 40
Jaunpur Jn
(JNU)
19:15
19:20
05:00 1 5 98
Zafarabad Jn
(ZBD)
19:40
20:05
25:00 1 2 104
Sultanpur
(SLN)
21:18
21:20
02:00 1 3 196
Musafir Khana
(MFKA)
21:48
21:50
02:00 1 1 228
Lucknow
(LKO)
23:48
23:58
10:00 1 5 336
Bareilly
(BE)
03:23
03:25
02:00 2 2 571
Moradabad
(MB)
04:55
05:02
07:00 2 4 661
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
07:18
07:20
02:00 2 3 802
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
07:55
00:00 2 814

Coach Position Of 02219 - Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow)

Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) ( 02219 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D1
D2
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
B1
B2
B3
A1
HA1
H1
D4
D5
D6
EOG

Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) (02219) is a duronto starts from Ghazipur City station and runs upto Anand Vihar Trm.It runs on SUNDAY ,TUESDAY ,THUSDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 814 and reaches its destination on day 2. Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow)-0 departs from Aunrihar Jn at 17:57 and arrives Anand Vihar Trm at 07:55 on day 2.

02219 Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) has total 11 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) ?

Ans. 814.

Q. Is pantry car available in Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Trm in Suhaildev COVID 19 SF Special (via Lucknow) train?

Ans. There are 11 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.